- Lots with images only,
7 item(s)/page
A second half 19th century German, possibly Hanau, tankard in silver and carved ivory depicting
19th century Russian icon
19th century Russian icon
Escuela rusa siglo XIX. Madonna con el Niño, icono pintado al temple sobre tabla, 110x97 cm.
Louis Gabriel Moreau
Louis Gabriel Moreau. (París, 1740-1806). Fantasía aquitectónica, óleo sobre lienzo, 100x130 cm.
7 item(s)/page