BARCELONA

  • (Lots: 1-400)

  • 10:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 17:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 12:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.60%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

Sala de Ventas Barcelona SL , Rossello, 229, BARCELONA, 08008 , Spain

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk (34) 936671026

  • Ethnographica & Tribal Art (10)
10 item(s)

  • Category,
  • Creator / Brand
  • 10 item(s)

Lot 309

Salvador Dalí

Dionís Baixeras (Barcelona, 1862-1943). Dos moros, carboncillo sobre papel, 48x30 cm.

Lot 335

Aguilar

Lot 341

Miguel Condé

Miguel Condé (Pittsburgh, 1939). Personaje (IX 1985), técnica mixta sobre papel, 47x36,50 cm.

Lot 343

Miguel Condé

Miguel Condé (Pittsburgh, 1939). Personaje (IX 1985), técnica mixta sobre papel, 37x48 cm.

Lot 360

Francesc Todó

Francesc Todó (Tortosa, 1922-Les Borges del Camp, 2016). Bodegón, acuarela y tinta sobre papel, 31,5x46 cm.

  • 10 item(s)