Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Sonnenstr. 8, Satow, 18239, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)38295 70881

1010 item(s)
  • 1010 item(s)

Altmeister des 17./18. Jh. "Porträt eines bärtigen Mannes mit Hut", Öl/Lw. auf Schichtholzaufgezogen, unsigniert, 28,5x23 cm, Rahmen ...[more]

  • 1010 item(s)