Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
2 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
2 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Lot 531
Paar Hasen, Japan, Meiji-Periode, Metall, mit fein ziseliertem Fell, dunkelbraunpatiniert, un
Paar Hasen, Japan, Meiji-Periode, Metall, mit fein ziseliertem Fell, dunkelbraun patiniert, unterseitig sign., teilw. def., H. je 10,5 cm ....
Schildpatt-Teller "Vögel auf Geäst", Japan, Meiji-Periode, mit Goldlack, unterseitig sign., Goldlack teilweise besch., Gebrauchspuren, Dm. 27 cm ...
Loading...
-
2 item(s)/page