Langwedel

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.80%

Steinberger Landstr. 31, Langwedel, 27299, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk 04235 9571970

  • Schmuck (212)

212 item(s)

  • Sale Section
  • 212 item(s)

Lot 2001

Manschettenknöpfe 333 GG 11,2 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut antiker Biedermeierschmuck ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Lot 2004

Taschenuhr Swiss Made Hersteller Revue läuft an mechanisch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Eisenbahner Taschenuhr Russisch mechanisch läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Taschenuhr Silber mechanisch läuft an um 1900- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei russische Taschenuhren mechanisch laufen an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Taschenuhr Eisenbahneruhr Regent läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei mechanische Taschenuhren Swiss Made laufen an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Krawattennadel Gold mit gefaßtem Opal- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Herrenarmbanduhr Junkers Edelstahl- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut von vier Herrenarmbanduhren Russische Dienstuhren- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Herrenarmbanduhr Swiss Made Victorinox in Box- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Damenarmbanduhr Uhrenketten ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Herrenarmbanduhr Swiss Timer Military- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Herrenarmbanduhr Military in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Art Deco Zigarettenetui und silberne Zigarettenspitze- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Armbanduhren Mauser und HDV- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Drei Armbanduhren ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Mokkalöffel Silber 830er acht Stück in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Pokal versilbert Vasenpokal Höhe 21 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Manschettenknöpfe Art Deco Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Damenarmbanduhr mechanisch läuft an Junghans- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei 70er Jahre Vintage Quarzuhren- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Designer Fischbesteck ACM Modell Elypsesff 35 Teile- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Hotelsilber Hersteller: Kneitinger Höhe:9,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei antike Armbanduhren in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Schmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft in Deckelschale- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Art Deco Handtasche Strass besetzt ca.18x10cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Teile antiker Silberschmuck Brosche und Ring- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Schmuckkonvolut in orientalischer Schmuckschatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Mokkakanne in versilberter Montur 22cm hoch Art Deco- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Ohrringe unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Modeschmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antiker Weinflaschenhalter gemarkt 12cm Durchmesser- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei antike Taschenuhren ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antike Taschenuhr läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antike Taschenuhr läuft an Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antike Taschenuhr Silber ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Taschenuhr Sprungdeckel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antiker Reisewecker um 1900 Debose läuft an ca.5x5x5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kleiner Tischwecker um 1910 läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kleiner Reisewecker Art Deco Junghans ca.8x7x4cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Kugelschreiber Pelikan Vintage Modell:455- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Kolbenhubfüller 1x Pelikan ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Armbanduhren ungeprüft interessantes Stück anbei- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Damenring Granat 925er Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

  • 212 item(s)