212 item(s)/page
Manschettenknöpfe 333 GG 11,2 Gramm<
Manschettenknöpfe 333 GG 11,2 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut antiker Biedermeierschmuck ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Taschenuhr Swiss Made Hersteller Revue läuft an mechanisch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Eisenbahner Taschenuhr Russisch mechanisch läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Taschenuhr Silber mechanisch läuft an um 1900- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei russische Taschenuhren mechanisch laufen an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Taschenuhr Eisenbahneruhr Regent läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei mechanische Taschenuhren Swiss Made laufen an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Krawattennadel Gold mit gefaßtem Opal- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Herrenarmbanduhr Junkers Edelstahl
Herrenarmbanduhr Junkers Edelstahl- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut von vier Herrenarmbanduhren Russische Dienstuhren- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Herrenarmbanduhr Swiss Made Victorinox in Box- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenarmbanduhr Uhrenketten ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Herrenarmbanduhr Swiss Timer Military- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Herrenarmbanduhr Military in OK
Herrenarmbanduhr Military in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deco Zigarettenetui und silberne Zigarettenspitze- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Armbanduhren Mauser und HDV
Zwei Armbanduhren Mauser und HDV- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Drei Armbanduhren ungeprüft<
Drei Armbanduhren ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Mokkalöffel Silber 830er acht Stück in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Pokal versilbert Vasenpokal Höhe 21 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Manschettenknöpfe Art Deco Silber<
Manschettenknöpfe Art Deco Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenarmbanduhr mechanisch läuft an Junghans- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei 70er Jahre Vintage Quarzuhren
Zwei 70er Jahre Vintage Quarzuhren- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Designer Fischbesteck ACM Modell Elypsesff 35 Teile- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Hotelsilber Hersteller: Kneitinger Höhe:9,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei antike Armbanduhren in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Schmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft in Deckelschale- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deco Handtasche Strass besetzt ca.18x10cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Teile antiker Silberschmuck Brosche und Ring- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schmuckkonvolut in orientalischer Schmuckschatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Mokkakanne in versilberter Montur 22cm hoch Art Deco- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Ohrringe unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Modeschmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antiker Weinflaschenhalter gemarkt 12cm Durchmesser- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei antike Taschenuhren ungeprüft<
Zwei antike Taschenuhren ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an<
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an Silber<
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Taschenuhr Silber ungeprüft<
Antike Taschenuhr Silber ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Taschenuhr Sprungdeckel
Taschenuhr Sprungdeckel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antiker Reisewecker um 1900 Debose läuft an ca.5x5x5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleiner Tischwecker um 1910 läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleiner Reisewecker Art Deco Junghans ca.8x7x4cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Kugelschreiber Pelikan Vintage Modell:455- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Kolbenhubfüller 1x Pelikan ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Armbanduhren ungeprüft interessantes Stück anbei- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenring Granat 925er Silber
Damenring Granat 925er Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
212 item(s)/page