108 item(s)/page
Manschettenknöpfe 333 GG 11,2 Gramm<
Manschettenknöpfe 333 GG 11,2 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut antiker Biedermeierschmuck ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Krawattennadel Gold mit gefaßtem Opal- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Pokal versilbert Vasenpokal Höhe 21 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Designer Fischbesteck ACM Modell Elypsesff 35 Teile- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Schmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft in Deckelschale- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deco Handtasche Strass besetzt ca.18x10cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schmuckkonvolut in orientalischer Schmuckschatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Ohrringe unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Modeschmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Kugelschreiber Pelikan Vintage Modell:455- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Kolbenhubfüller 1x Pelikan ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Handlupe Art Deco 21cm lang
Handlupe Art Deco 21cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Großer Pokal Metall von 1910 31,5cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kugelschreiber Parker in OK
Kugelschreiber Parker in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenring 585 GG mit Perlen 3,5 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine Perlenkette 333GG Schließe<
Kleine Perlenkette 333GG Schließe- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Korallenkette um 1920
Korallenkette um 1920- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine Bernsteinkette Olivenform
Kleine Bernsteinkette Olivenform- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schmuckkasten Holz und geschliffenes Glas 22x25x12cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Seltene Anstecknadel gekrönter Hirschkopf mittig Gold- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ein Paar Damenohrringe 3 Gramm 333 GG gestempelt mit Z251- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kettenanhänger 585 GG 0,25 Karat 3,6 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Pelikan Schreibgeräte in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antiker Walrosszahn um 1900 Darstellung Segelschiff Diana andere Seite Aktszene Länge:12cm<
Herrenring 333GG 6,8 Gramm
Herrenring 333GG 6,8 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Lorgnette ungeprüft um 1900<
Antike Lorgnette ungeprüft um 1900- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deco Milch und Zucker versilbert WMF- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Bernsteinanhänger, Butterscotch, 830-er Fassung 2 x 1,5 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut hochwertiger Modeschmuck von Napier und Grosse- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibgerät Mont Blanc Füllfederhalter 342- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibgerät Mont Blanc Füllfederhalter 252- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibgerät Mont Blanc Füllfederhalter 344- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibgerät Mont Blanc Füllfederhalter 264- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibgerät Mont Blanc Kugelschreiber 276- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibgerät Mont Blanc Kugelschreiber Hebel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schreibgerät Mont Blanc Füllfederhalter gerissen am Dreher- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut von 5 Füllfederhaltern überwiegend antik unsortiert und ungeprüft schöne Hersteller anbei<
Konvolut von Schreibgeräten überwiegend antik unsortiert und ungeprüft gute Hersteller anbei<br
2 Pelikan Füllfederhalter<
2 Pelikan Füllfederhalter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut füllfederhalter Pelikan und Geha- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kerzenleuchter Silber ungeprüft<
Kerzenleuchter Silber ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Handspiegel Jugendstil 800er Silber 27,5 cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Damenringe Silber 72 Gr
Konvolut Damenringe Silber 72 Gr- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Panzerarmband 50gr
Panzerarmband 50gr- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deko Damenbrosche Silber 10gr.
Art Deko Damenbrosche Silber 10gr.- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deko Damenbrosche Silber 12gr.
Art Deko Damenbrosche Silber 12gr.- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenring Silber mit Bernstein
Damenring Silber mit Bernstein- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
108 item(s)/page