16 item(s)/page
Keramikvase Japan umlaufender Drache 10cm gemarkt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
4 Teile Diverses u.a. asiatische Figur- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zweimal Beinschnitzerei asiatisch um 1900 13cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine Netsuke Buddha Steinschnitzerei Höhe 5 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Asiatischer Sitzhocker Holz und Leder ca.40x40x45cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei aiatische Wandbilder Restaurationsobjekte ca.115x61cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Asiatisches Gemälde auf Seidenpapier gerahmt ca.110x37cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Handgeschnitzte Wandmaske um 1920 afrikanisch 26,5 cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
16 item(s)/page