19
Lot
19
FRANÇOIS ROUAN (né en 1943) Sans titre, 1995 Deux peintures à la cire sur papier marouflées sur toile Signé et daté au dos Two wax paintings on paper laid on canvas; signed and dated on the reverse 122 x 210 cm chaque – 48 x 82 5/8 in. each PROVENANCE Acquis directement auprès de l’artiste, par descendance au propriétaire actuel
For Tajan delivery information please telephone 01 53 30 30 30.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later