166 item(s)/page
João Hogan (1914-1988) Untitled Pastel on paper Certified stamp signed by Ricardo Hogan 61x47 cm
João Hogan (1914-1988) Untitled Pastel on paper Signed and dated 1941 61x46 cm
Carlos Botelho (1899-1982) Untitled Oil on canvas Signed and dated 60 54x75 cm
José de Lemos (1910-1995) "Figura feminina com cavalos" Watercolor on paper Signed and dated 83
José de Lemos (1910-1995) "Figura feminina com cavalos" Watercolor on paper Signed and dated 83 27x44,5 cm
Artur Bual (1926-1999) Untitled Oil on canvas Signed 116x89 cm
Artur Bual (1926-1999) Untitled Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated 91 73x100
Sofia Areal (n.1960) "Espelhos" From "Em Claro" series Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated 2011/09
Sofia Areal (n.1960) "Espelhos" From "Em Claro" series Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated 2011/09 50x40 cm
José de Guimarães (n.1939) Untitled Mixed media on canvas Signed and dated 1989-90 61x50 cm
Malangatana (Moçambique, 1936-2011) "Presos do Pavilhão 9- Greve de comida" Oil on platex Signed and
Malangatana (Moçambique, 1936-2011) "Presos do Pavilhão 9- Greve de comida" Oil on platex Signed and dated 13/1/70 81x98 cm
Manuel Amado (n. 1938) Untitled Oil on canvas Signed and dated 2001 92x73 cm
Branislav Mihajlovic (Sérvia, n.1961) Untitled Mixed media on canvas Signed and dated 2000 80x100
Branislav Mihajlovic (Sérvia, n.1961) Untitled Mixed media on canvas Signed and dated 2000 80x100 cm
Noronha da Costa (n.1942) Untitled Cellulose paint on canvas Signed 80x120 cm
Noronha da Costa (n.1942) Untitled Cellulose paint on canvas Signed 30x40 cm
Noronha da Costa (n.1942) Untitled Cellulose paint on canvas Signed and dated Estoril, 2014 110x140
Noronha da Costa (n.1942) Untitled Cellulose paint on canvas Signed and dated Estoril, 2014 110x140 cm
Noronha da Costa (n.1942) Untitled Cellulose paint on canvas Signed 46x55 cm
Noronha da Costa (n.1942) Untitled Cellulose paint on canvas Signed 56x67 cm
Noronha da Costa (n.1942) Untitled Cellulose paint on canvas Signed 100x80 cm
Luís Pinto Coelho (1942-2001) Untitled Oil on canvas Signed 50x61 cm
José de Guimarães (n.1939) "Jogador de futebol" Oil on canvas Signed and dated 1980 Exhibition: José
Augusto Barros (1929-1998) Untitled Mixed media on paper Signed 28x19 cm
Manuel Cargaleiro (n.1927) Untitled Gouache on paper Signed and dated 50 36x22 cm
Artur Bual (1926-1999) Untitled Mixed media on paper Signed and dated 9.11.75 51x35 cm
Carlos Calvet (1928-2014) Untitled Mixed media on paper Signed and dated 07 16x29 cm
Xana (n.1959) Untitled Gouache on paper 41x29 cm
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) Untitled Collage on paper Signed and dated 60 43x50 cm
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) "Um farol" Ink and watercolor on paper Signed 33x30 cm
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) "Túmulo surpreendido à meia noite e um quarto" Ink on paper Signed 21x14,5
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) "Túmulo surpreendido à meia noite e um quarto" Ink on paper Signed 21x14,5 cm
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) "A grande viagem do navio líquido" Gouache, ink and graphite on paper
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) "A grande viagem do navio líquido" Gouache, ink and graphite on paper Signed 28x20,5 cm
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) Untitled Mixed media on paper Signed 29x21 cm
Raúl Perez (n.1944) Untitled Mixed media on canvas laid on cardboard Signed and dated 1983 23,
Raúl Perez (n.1944) Untitled Mixed media on canvas laid on cardboard Signed and dated 1983 23,5x15,5 cm
Raúl Perez (n.1944) Untitled Mixed media on canvas Signed and dated 1985 25x15,5 cm
Raúl Perez (n.1944) Untitled Mixed media on canvas Signed and dated 1988 41x43 cm
Jesús Curiá (Espanha, n. 1968) Untitled Patinated metal sculpture 149x40x40 cm
Cruzeiro Seixas (n.1920) Untitled Bronze and iron sculpture Signed 198x100x31 cm
Espiga Pinto (1940-2014) Untitled Bronze and stone sculpture Signed and dated 64 53x45x25 cm
Jorge Vieira (1922-1998) Female figure Bronze sculpture Signed and numbered 8/9 Marble base 23x10x12 cm 27x13x3 cm (base)
Arpad Szenes (1897-1985) Untitled Silkscreen Signed and numbered E.a. XI-XX 24x36 cm
Manuel Cargaleiro (n.1927) Untitled Silkscreen Signed and numbered XXIV/XXX 51x43 cm
Maria Helena Vieira da Silva (1908-1992) Untitled Silkscreen Signed and marked c.a. 43x33 cm
Maria Helena Vieira da Silva (1908-1992) Untitled Silkscreen Signed and numbered VIII/XV 42x46 cm
Maria Helena Vieira da Silva (1908-1992) Untitled Lithograph Signed and numbered ep. XXIX/XXX 53x67
Maria Helena Vieira da Silva (1908-1992) Untitled Lithograph Signed and numbered ep. XXIX/XXX 53x67 cm
Maria Helena Vieira da Silva (1908-1992) Untitled Silkscreen Signed and marked H.C. 40x25 cm
Gerhard Richter (Alemanha, n. 1932) Untitled Offset lithograph Signed and numbered 20/50 15x22,5
Gerhard Richter (Alemanha, n. 1932) Untitled Offset lithograph Signed and numbered 20/50 15x22,5 cm
Gerhard Richter (Alemanha, n. 1932) "Bahnhof (Hannover)" Offset lithograph Signed, dated 62 and
Gerhard Richter (Alemanha, n. 1932) "Bahnhof (Hannover)" Offset lithograph Signed, dated 62 and numbered 142/170 47x58 cm
166 item(s)/page