No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%

Stiftsstraße 2 - 4, Bonn-Beuel, 53225, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)228 461955

  • Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (126)
126 item(s)

  • 126 item(s)

SECHS KLEINE FLÄSCHCHEN, Glas, versintert, besch., H bis 10, RÖMISCH, ca.1.-4.Jh.n.Chr. Provenienz: Sammlung Konrad Strehl (1913-1987), Köln

KLEINES SENKBLEI, altgriechische Aufschrift "Henokles", L 3,3, GRIECHISCH, ca.5.Jh.v.Chr. Provenienz: Sammlung Konrad Strehl (1913-1987), Köln

  • 126 item(s)