Auction closed (2 day sale)
Bonn

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.52%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%

Stiftsstraße 2 - 4, Bonn, 53225, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)228 461955

Lots with images only Remove filter

  • Uhren (71)

71 item(s)

  • Lots with images only,
  • Sale Section
  • 71 item(s)

Lot 2257

.

Lot 2258

.

KLEINE EMPIRE-PORTALUHR, Bronze, vergoldet, Werk mit Fadenaufhängung, gangbar, Pendel fehlt, H 29, FRANKREICH, 1.H.19.Jh. ...[more]

Lot 2259

.

KLEINES OCHSENAUGE, Werk mit Schlag auf Tonfeder, gangbar, L 48, FRANKREICH, 19.Jh. ...[more]

Lot 2260

.

REISEWECKER, Messinggehäuse, allseitig verglast, Werk mit Schlag auf Tonfeder, gangbar, H 14,5, JACOT A PARIS ...[more]

Lot 2261

.

Lot 2262

.

Lot 2263

.

Lot 2264

.

Lot 2265

.

Lot 2266

.

Lot 2267

.

  • 71 item(s)