- Ceramics (553)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (346)
- Prints (311)
- Collectables (309)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (233)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (164)
- Furniture (112)
- Sculpture (112)
- Asian Art (103)
- Chinese Works of Art (93)
- Carpets & Rugs (92)
- Glassware (71)
- Clocks (43)
- Russian Works of Art (35)
- Japanese Works of Art (30)
- Fine Art (17)
- Lighting (15)
- Watches & Watch accessories (15)
- Drawings & Pastels (12)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (9)
- Photographs (9)
- Indian Works of Art (4)
- Books & Periodicals (1)
- Cameras & Camera Equipment (1)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1)
- Islamic Works of Art (1)
- Metalware (1)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (1)
- Religious Items & Folk Art (1)
- Lots with images only,
2695 item(s)/page
CHIMOT, Edouard Jules, "Frau",
CHRISTO, "Verhüllter Reichstag",
CHRISTO, "Verhüllter Reichstag", Multiple (Farboffset mit Gewebeprobe), 25 x 20, signiert, R. ...[more]
CHRISTO, Javacheff, "Pont neuf",
CHRISTO, Javacheff, "Pont neuf", Farboffset, 62 x 94, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
DALI, Salvador, "Der Sonnen-Engel im Sonnen-Himmel", Farbholzschnitt, 25 x 17, bez. E/A, bez., Blatt aus "Göttliche Komödie", R. ...[more]
DALI, Salvador, "Kohle heute",
DALI, Salvador, "Kohle heute", Farblithografie, 53 x 61, 1977, leicht besch., R. ...[more]
DALI, Salvador, Farbholzschnitt, 25,5 x 18,5, Blatt aus "Dante. Göttliche Komödie", läs., R. ...[more]
DALI, Salvador, "Die Überfahrt",
DALI, Salvador, Farbgrafik nach einem Gemälde, 57 x 46, 1977, R. ...[more]
DALI, Salvador, nach, "Ship and
DELLE SITE, Mino, "Acquario",
DELLE SITE, Mino, "Capricorno",
DELLE SITE, Mino, "Ariete",
DEUTSCHER MALER M.20.JH.,
DIEKMANN, Fritz, "Begegnungen",
DIEKMANN, Fritz, "o.T.", Tusche,
EBERZ, Josef, "Der Flammende",
EBERZ, Josef, "Der Flammende", Original-Lithografie, 23 x 15, handsigniert, aus "Eos", 1.Jahrgang, 1.Heft, Blatt 9, R. ...[more]
ELRON, Baruch, "Blühende Eier",
ELRON, Baruch, "Blühende Eier", Tempera, Acryl/Hartfaser, 30 x 23, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
EMSBACH, Bea, 6 Arbeiten,
ERNST, Max, "Lewis Carrolls
ERNST, Max, "Lewis Carrolls Wunderhorn", Buchband, mit Original-Lithografien von Max Ernst, Manus Presse, 1970, Leineneinband ...[more]
FAWCETT, John (*1952), "Cowboy
FIEBER Olaf, Porzellanskulptur,
FÖRG, Günther, 3 Arbeiten,
FÖRG, Günther, 3 Arbeiten, Farblinoldrucke, 30 x 21, handsigniert und datiert '89, Edition der Griffelkunst, ungerahmt ...[more]
FRUHTRUNK, Günther, "o.T.",
FRUHTRUNK, Günther, "o.T.", Farbserigrafie, 73 x 53, verso nummeriert 84/200 und handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
FUCHS, Ernst, "o.T.",
FUCHS, Ernst, "o.T.", Original-Radierung, 19 x 17,5, nummeriert III/XX, handsigniert, besch., R. ...[more]
FUCHS, Ernst, "o.T.",
FUCHS, Ernst, "o.T.", Original-Farbradierung, 18 x 15, nummeriert 46/100, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
GAUL, Winfred, "Geometrische
GEIBEL, Margarete, Konvolut 6
GOBIET, Bernhard, "Parisurteil",
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried, "Die
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried, "Die moderne Gesellschaft", Tempera/Holzfaserplatte, 60 x 80, unten rechts signiert, R. ...[more]
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried,
GRIESHABER, HAP, "Bauernhaufen",
GRIESHABER, HAP, "Bauernhaufen", Original-Farbholzschnitt, 31 x 42, nummeriert 9/75, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
GRIESHABER, HAP, "ohne Titel",
GRIESHABER, HAP, "ohne Titel", Original-Holzschnitt, 26 x 17, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
GRIESHABER, HAP, zwei
GRIESHABER, HAP, "Festbaum",
HAKU, Maki, "Poem 90-69", Radierung mit Prägungen (Carborundum), 40 x 30, nummeriert 129/150, betitelt, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
HAMMER, Kurt, "Ohne Titel",
HARTUNG, Hans, "L 105",
HAUSNER, Rudolf, "Adam",
HAUSNER, Rudolf, "Adam", Original-Farblithografie, 54 x 75, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
HEERICH, Erwin, "ohne Titel",
HEERICH, Erwin, "ohne Titel", Serigrafie, 37 x 37, verso nummeriert 16/20, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
HEESCH, G.M. "Daimler und Benz",
HEESCH, G.M. "Daimler und Benz", Aquarell/Karton, 29 x 38, unten rechts signiert, ungerahmt ...[more]
HELNWEIN, Gottfried, "William S.
HELNWEIN, Gottfried, Foto "Arno Breker holding a Picture of Joseph Beuys", Silbergelatineabzug, 39 x 26, verso Atelierstempel, ungerahmt ...[more]
HENLE, Fritz, "Kölner Dom",
2695 item(s)/page