6 item(s)/page
tempera su tavola- restauri e difetticm 39,5x30A GREEK ICON OF 'THE NATIVITY OF CHRIST', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauricm 56x40A GREEK ICON OF 'THE DEESIS WIITH SAINTS', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]
tempera su tavolacm 42x30A GREEK ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF THE UNFADING ROSE', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]
XVIII SECOLO - tempera su tavola- restauricm 40x32A VENETO-CRETAN SCHOOL ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze cm 35x30A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
6 item(s)/page