Auction 245
No Image

  • (Lots: 1 - 194)

  • (Lots: 195 - 400)

  • (Lots: 401 - 573)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Palazzo del Melograno, Piazza Campetto 2, Genova, ., Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

  • Russian Works of Art (121)
121 item(s)

  • 121 item(s)

a quattro piedini, corpo conico a due manici- difettiAlt. cm 46, larg. cm 33A RUSSIAN METAL SAMOVAR, 20TH CENTURY- DEFECTS ...[more]

A.E. LANCERAY, FONDERIA CHOPIN - Alt. cm 37, lung. cm 30A RUSSIAN BRONZE GROUP OF AN OPRICHNIK, A. E. LANCERAY, CHOPIN FOUNDRY, 1871 ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti cm 93x72A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 107x97A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 112x83A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE MANDILION', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 66x57,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE DORMITION OF THE VIRGIN MARY', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 53,5x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE DEESIS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 54x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 44,5x33A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', 19TH-20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF SMOLENSK', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri e difetticm 36x32A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL', 19TH-20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 31x25,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE HOLY GUARDIAN ANGEL', 19TH-20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 33,5x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE PRINCE VLADIMIR', 20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 20,5x17,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 53X44A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 55x48A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 36X30A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 35,5X30A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF THE PASSION', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 45X37,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 44,5X38,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE EASTER RESURRECTION', 19TH-20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 33x27 A RUSSIAN ICON OF A 'SAINT', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 55x30 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'APOSTLE BARTOLOMEW', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 36x31,5 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE DEESIS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 31x26,5 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF FEODOROV', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF THREE HANDS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

XIX SECOLO - tempera su tavola- restauricm 70x58A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. GEORGE, ST. ANASTASIA AND ST. ELIJAH', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri cm 75x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. JOHN THE APOSTLE', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO - tempera su tavola- restauricm 30x24A RUSSIAN MENOLOGICAL ICON FOR JANUARY, 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 54x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauricm 53,5x44,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF THE DEESIS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS ...[more]

  • 121 item(s)