Auction n 256
No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • (Lots: 1 - 400)

  • (Lots: 401 - 783)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Palazzo del Melograno, Piazza Campetto 2, Genova, ., Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

  • Carpets & Rugs (11)
11 item(s)

  • 11 item(s)

a decoro a riserve mistilinee bianche e rosse, quella centrale rosa antico- forti usure ai bordicm 245X192A CARPET, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR ...[more]

a decoro geometrico policromo con riserva centrale- usure, tracce di sporco cm 218X143A CARPET, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT ...[more]

decoro a tralci di fiori entro riserve quadrate- usure, forti tracce di sporcocm 333X277A CARPET, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR AND TRACES OF DIRT ...[more]

  • 11 item(s)