5 item(s)/page
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze cm 29,5x24A GREEK ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS AND A SAINT MONK', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
5 item(s)/page