11 item(s)/page
raffiguranti due figure femminili- usureAlt. cm 17,5- peso totale gr 625TWO CHINESE CORAL FIGURES ON WOOD BASES, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR (2) ...[more]
raffiguranti Guanyin- difettiAlt. cm 26 e alt. cm 14,5- peso totale gr 856TWO CHINESE CORAL FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY- DEFECTS (2) ...[more]
11 item(s)/page