99 item(s)/page
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 54x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 53x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 70x60A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 36x31 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 42x33,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', LATE 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 52x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
XIX SECOLO tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 44,5x37A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'POKROV', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 88x70A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
XIX SECOLO tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 53,5x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'POKROV', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 50x25 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE HOLY CROSS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 30,5x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. JOHN WITH SAINTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 44x37A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 26x22A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 34x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD', 20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF SMOLENSK', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 27x22A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze cm 36x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', LATE 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 55x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'APOSTLE BARTOLOMEW', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
RUSSIA, XIX SECOLOusurecm 39,5x24A RUSSIAN METAL ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION', 19TH CENTURY- WEAR ...[more]
RUSSIA, XIX SECOLOusurecm 37x22A RUSSIAN METAL ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION', 19TH CENTURY- WEAR ...[more]
99 item(s)/page