5 item(s)/page
INCISIONE, XVII-XVIII SECOLO
VASSOIO IN ARGENTO, XX SECOLO
ovale e lobato- usure, graffi gr 2568A SILVER TRAY, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, SCRATCHES ...[more]
di forma e decoro diversi- qualche usuraMisure diverse SIX DIFFERENT METAL AND SILVER PILL BOXES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WORN (6) ...[more]
5 item(s)/page