Auction n 297
No Image

  • (Lots: 1 - 352)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

AUDITORIUM, Via Cornaggia 8, 20123 - Milano, ., Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 02 72023790

  • Russian Works of Art (39)
39 item(s)

  • 39 item(s)

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze cm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 88x70A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 83,5x52A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS GEORGE AND DIMITRY', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 53,5x11TWO RUSSIAN ICONS FROM TRAVEL ICONOSTASIS, 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2) ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze cm 31,5x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF AZOV', 19TH-20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 27x22A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS' 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 60x48A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

RUSSIA, XIX SECOLOTempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 70x60A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE PATERNITY', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 89x69A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 44,5x37,5A TRIPARTITE ICON, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 44x37A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SLEEPING ANGEL', 20TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 125x53,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE PROPHET ABACUC' 18TH-19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 72x55A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE ASCENSION OF CHRIST', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x27,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE SAINTS ZOSIMA AND SAVATY', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanzecm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

  • 39 item(s)