Auction n 306 - 312 : From the Collections of a Lady from the Principality of Monaco
No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • (Lots: 1 - 334)

  • (Lots: 335 - 700)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Palazzo del Melograno, Piazza Campetto 2, Genova, ., Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

  • Carpets & Rugs (10)
10 item(s)

  • 10 item(s)

decoro floreale stilizzato; usure e tracce di sporcocm 510X100A PERSIAN CARPET, MALAYER AREAM CIRCA 1940/1960; WEAR AND TRACES OF DIRT ...[more]

decoro floreale policromo; usure e tracce di sporcocm 105X63A PEKINO CARPET, CIRCA 1960; WEAR AND TRACES OF DIRT ...[more]

decoro stilizzato con alberi e montagne; usure e tracce di sporcocm 173X90A PEKINO CARPET, CIRCA 1950; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT ...[more]

decoro stilizzato; usure e tracce di sporcocm 185X123A BOUKHARA CARPET, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR AND TRACES OF DIRT ...[more]

decoro floreale entro riserve; usure e tracce di sporcocm 300X198A TABRIZ CARPET, CIRCA 1960; WEAR AND TRACES OF DIRT ...[more]

  • 10 item(s)