Auction 331-332
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Genova

  • (Lots: 1 - 150)

  • (Lots: 151 - 510)

  • (Lots: 511 - 600)

  • (Lots: 601 - 854)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Palazzo del Melograno, Piazza Campetto 2, Genova, ., Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

  • Carpets & Rugs (21)
21 item(s)

  • 21 item(s)

cm 250X140decoro stilizzato; usure, restauriA CAUCASIAN CARPET, 1940; WEAR, RESTORATIONS ...[more]

cm 400X100decoro geometrico stilizzato; usure e mancanze perimetraliAN HAMADAN AREA CARPET, PERSIA, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR AND LOSSES ...[more]

cm 150X86decoro geometrico stilizzato; usure, macchieA BALUCH CARPET, AFGHANISTAN, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 254X156decoro naturalistico; usure, macchieA PERSIAN CARPET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 113X92decoro stilizzato; usureA RECENT MANUFACTURE CARPET, AMU DARUYA; WEAR ...[more]

cm 273X163decoro geometrico; usure, macchieA LARGE ARDEBIL CARPET, CAUCASUS, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 93X67decoro geometrico; usureA RECENT MANUFACTURE CARPET, PAKISTAN; WEAR ...[more]

cm 210X110decoro geometrico; usure, macchieAN HAMADAN AREA CARPET, PERSIA, 1960 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 153X100decoro geometrico stilizzato; usure sparse, alcune scucitureA LESGHISTAN CARPET, CAUCASUS, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES ...[more]

cm 300X196decoro floreale stilizzato; usureA PERSIAN CARPET, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR ...[more]

cm 360X176decoro geometrico; usure, macchieA LARGE SUMAK CARPET, AZERBAIJAN, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 295X225Tappeto consumatoLILIAN PERSIAN RUG, PERSIA, CIRCA 1900; SIGNS OF AGE, LOW PILE ...[more]

  • 21 item(s)