6 item(s)/page
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 81x47AN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS WITH WOOD FRAME; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 81x47AN ICON OF ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST WITH WOOD FRAME; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 32x26AN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 1851; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 45x33AN ICON OF ST. AFANASY WITH WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Olio su tela; restauri e mancanzecm 137x69 senza corniceAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 26,5x19AN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
6 item(s)/page