Auction closed (2 day sale)
Nürnberg

  • (Lots: 0001 - 2306)

  • (Lots: 2800 - 6877)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.56%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Albrecht-Dürer-Platz 8, Nürnberg, 90403, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 911 - 810 22 50

  • Carpets & Rugs (26)
26 item(s)

  • 26 item(s)

1 Orientbrücke Seide blau-türkisgrundig signiert ca. 92x57cm, Fransen, eingedrückte Stellen, Asp.

3 Orientbrücken hell-/rotgrundig 1x Personen-/Tierdarstellungen, je ca. 160x103cm, Asp. z.T. besch.

  • 26 item(s)