LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Nürnberg

  • (Lots: 0001 - 2064)

  • (Lots: 2400 - 4657)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.56%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Albrecht-Dürer-Platz 8, Nürnberg, 90403, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk 0911 222525

  • Collectables (64)
64 item(s)

  • 64 item(s)

1 Vase/ Soliflore bez. Gallé, farbloses Glas lachsfarben hinterfangen, Überfangdekor in grün, "Weinreben", H ca. 27cm, z.T. besch., berieben, Asp.

  • 64 item(s)