Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
Filtered by:
- Category,
- Creator / Brand
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Brockleuchter
Brockleuchter18./19. Jh., Holz, geschnitzt und gold gefasst, Höhe 60 cm, umseitig leicht berieben, partieller Goldabrieb, Riss zwischen Mitteltück...
-
1 item(s)/page