No Image
Überlingen

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Nussdorferstr. 39, Ãœberlingen, 88662, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)7551 7447

  • Watercolours (39)
39 item(s)

  • 39 item(s)

Waentig, Walter, 1881 - 1962, Zittau - Gaienhofen, "Porträt der Frau Henshold", Bleistiftzeichnung, monogr., 27 x 21 cm, o.R. ...[more]

Menzinger, Moriz, 1832 - 1914, Karánsebes - Überlingen, "Portal in der St. Leonhardkirche in Frankfurt", dat. "Mai 1859", 19 x 16 cm, R. ...[more]

  • 39 item(s)