4 item(s)
4 item(s)/page
Lot 545
3 Farbholzschnitte, Japan, 19. Jahrhundert, Tryptichon, "Personen am Hof", sign., 35,5 x 24,5 cm,
5453 Farbholzschnitte, Japan, 19. Jahrhundert, Tryptichon, "Personen am Hof", sign., 35,5 x 24,5 cm,
Lot 898
Jade-Armreif, China, 585er Gelbgoldfassung, d 7,5 cm.- - -19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer
Jade-Armreif, China, 585er Gelbgoldfassung, d 7,5 cm.- - -19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Lot 899
Armband, China, 585er Gelbgoldmontur, d 6 cm.- - -19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Armband, China, 585er Gelbgoldmontur, d 6 cm.- - -19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Lot 901
2 Jade-Kugelketten, China, l 50/100 cm.- - -19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT
2 Jade-Kugelketten, China, l 50/100 cm.- - -19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
4 item(s)/page