Überlingen

  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.80%

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0) 7551 - 7447

  • Japanese Works of Art (40)
40 item(s)

  • 40 item(s)

Koson, Ohara, 1877 - 1940, Japanischer Künstler,"Seerosen mit Ente", Farbholzschnitt, re.o.sign., 38 x 16,5 cm, R. [52 x 29 cm] ...[more]

Kunisada, Utagawa, 1786 - 1865, Edo - ebd., "Geisha", Farbholzschnitt, sign., 35 x 24 cm, R. [55 x 38 cm] ...[more]

  • 40 item(s)