No Image

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.63%

Herengracht 74, PX Middelburg, 4331, Netherlands

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +31 (0)118 650680

286 item(s)
  • 286 item(s)

Hollandse School (19e eeuw) Omgeving familie Roos (18e eeuw), 'Man drinkend uit hoed bij een waterval', niet gesigneerd, paneel. Afm. 23 x 27 cm.

  • 286 item(s)