No Image Lot 122 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 122ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Leda and womenindian ink and gouache/paper, 13 x 9,5 cmESTIMATE °€ 400 - 800STARTING PRICE °€ 400Erwin St... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 123 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 123ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Amor with swansindian ink and gouache/paper, 14,5 x 12 cmestate stamp Erwin StolzESTIMATE °€ 400 - 800STA... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 124 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 124ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Amor on the huntindian ink and gouache/paper, 14 x 10,5 cmESTIMATE °€ 400 - 800STARTING PRICE °€ 400Erwin... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 128 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 128ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Mountain hermitprint and pencil/paper, 32,3 x 21 cmmonogrammed EST, titled BerggreisESTIMATE °€ 800 - 160... Add to watchlist Live