No Image Lot 60 UNKNOWN ARTIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY 60UNKNOWN ARTIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY Widder Auktionen UNKNOWN ARTIST OF THE 19TH CENTURYReclining nudeoil/canvas, 61 x 47,5 cmESTIMATE °€ 800 - 1600STARTING PRICE °€ 800The present nude can presumably... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 125 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 125ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Path in the woodsgouache/paper, 47,8 x 36,4 cmsigned E. Stolz, verso label estate of Erwin StolzESTIMATE ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 126 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 126ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)The king, 1932gouache/paper, 40,7 x 29,2 cmmonogrammed EST, dated Fe. 32verso pencil drawing of the same ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 127 ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) 127ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ERWIN STOLZ* (Kyselka 1896 - 1987 Vienna)Fish sermongouache/cardboard, 52,5 x 59 cmmonogrammed ESTESTIMATE °€ 1600 - 3000STARTING PRICE °€ 1600Erw... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 310 Meier, Theo (Basel 1908 - Bern 1982). Temple on Bali. 310Meier, Theo (Basel 1908 - Bern 1982). Temple on Bali. Auktionshaus Stahl Meier, Theo (Basel 1908 - Bern 1982). Temple on Bali. 1976. Oil/canvas. 70,5 x 60,5 cm. Lo. ri. sign. and dat. Theo Meier 76. - Swiss painter. M... Add to watchlist Live