No Image Lot 338 HANS HARTUNG (1904 Leipzig – 1989 Antibes) 338HANS HARTUNG (1904 Leipzig – 1989 Antibes) Auktionshaus Dannenberg GmbH & Co. KG HANS HARTUNG (1904 Leipzig – 1989 Antibes) "7"Farbradierung auf Velin d'Arches. 1953.41,3 x 32,5 cm (65,5 x 50 cm). Signiert "Hans Hartung". Aufla... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 564 MARIA LASSNIG* (Kappel am Krappfeld 1919 - 2014 Vienna) 564MARIA LASSNIG* (Kappel am Krappfeld 1919 - 2014 Vienna) Widder Auktionen MARIA LASSNIG* (Kappel am Krappfeld 1919 - 2014 Vienna)Self-portraitcolor offset print/paper, 40 x 27,5 cmsigned in pencil M Lassnigafter an origi... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 3736 Prof. Hanns Altmeyer, "Schönecken Eifel" 3736Prof. Hanns Altmeyer, "Schönecken Eifel" Auktionshaus Mehlis Prof. Hanns Altmeyer, "Schönecken Eifel"Expressive depiction of the village located in Rhineland-Palatinate, colour linocut on thin paper, around ... Add to watchlist Live