No Image Lot 34 STEPHANE MANDELBAUM (1961-1986) Sans titre 34STEPHANE MANDELBAUM (1961-1986) Sans titre Bonhams STEPHANE MANDELBAUM (1961-1986)Sans titre c. 1982Stylo-bille sur papier Balpen op papier Ballpoint pen on paper50 x 70 cmFootnotes:Provenance / He... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 60 DAVID TREMLETT (born 1945) Sans titre 60DAVID TREMLETT (born 1945) Sans titre Bonhams DAVID TREMLETT (born 1945)Sans titre 1989Signé et daté en bas à droite sous le cadrePastel sur papierGetekend en gedateerd rechsonder onder de lij... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 73 SYLVIE FLEURY (born 1961) Cuddly Palermo 73SYLVIE FLEURY (born 1961) Cuddly Palermo Bonhams SYLVIE FLEURY (born 1961)Cuddly Palermo 1994Fourrure synthétiqueBoisSynthetisch bontHoutSynthetic furWood24 x 45 cmFootnotes:Provenance / Herkomst... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 290 FOLLOWER OF XU YANG (1712–after 1777); FOLLOWER OF LANG SHINING (Guiseppe Castiglione, 168... 290FOLLOWER OF XU YANG (1712–after 1777); FOLLOWER OF LANG SHINING (Guiseppe Castiglione, 168... Bonhams FOLLOWER OF XU YANG (1712–after 1777); FOLLOWER OF LANG SHINING (Guiseppe Castiglione, 1688-1766)Cat and Bird; FlowersInk and colour on silk, two ... Add to watchlist Live