No Image Lot 276 Poitevin, Fabricant, Genève, Gold Brilliant Jewelry Women's Pocket Watch with Pearl Bezels and Black 276Poitevin, Fabricant, Genève, Gold Brilliant Jewelry Women's Pocket Watch with Pearl Bezels and Black Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Poitevin, Fabricant, Genève, Gold-Brillant-Schmuck-Damen-Taschenuhr mit Perllünetten und schwarzer Turmalin-Gehäuseschale mit Monogramm A.L. mit K... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 276 ROLEX SUBMARINER REF. 6536/1, CIRCA 1956 IMPORTANT AND HISTORIC SUBMARINER, SO CALLED JAMES BOND 276ROLEX SUBMARINER REF. 6536/1, CIRCA 1956 IMPORTANT AND HISTORIC SUBMARINER, SO CALLED JAMES BOND Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX SUBMARINER REF. 6536/1, CIRCA 1956 IMPORTANT AND HISTORIC SUBMARINER, SO CALLED JAMES BOND Case: signed, n. 155424, in stainless steel, scr... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 277 Ladies' gold pocket watch with spring cover, richly engraved 14 ct. 3-lid gold case on all sides, en 277Ladies' gold pocket watch with spring cover, richly engraved 14 ct. 3-lid gold case on all sides, en Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Damen-Goldtaschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel, allseitig reich graviertes 14-ct.-3-Deckel-Goldgehäuse, Emailzifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, vertiefte kl... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 277 ROLEX SUBMARINER REF. 16610, BOX AND PAPERS, SOLD IN 2002 Case: signed, n. K736161, in stainless 277ROLEX SUBMARINER REF. 16610, BOX AND PAPERS, SOLD IN 2002 Case: signed, n. K736161, in stainless Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX SUBMARINER REF. 16610, BOX AND PAPERS, SOLD IN 2002 Case: signed, n. K736161, in stainless steel, screwed caseback marked 2160, bezel with ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 278 English Gold Pocket Watch with Jump Cover and Stop Second, on Dial and movement sign. J. Hargrea 278English Gold Pocket Watch with Jump Cover and Stop Second, on Dial and movement sign. J. Hargrea Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Englische Goldtaschenuhr mit Sprungdeckel und Stoppsekunde, auf Zifferblatt und Werk sign. J. Hargreaves & Co., Liverpool, Maker to the Queen and ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 278 ROLEX YACHT-MASTER REF. 116622, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2017 BEAUTIFUL AND SPORTY, ROLESIUM 278ROLEX YACHT-MASTER REF. 116622, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2017 BEAUTIFUL AND SPORTY, ROLESIUM Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX YACHT-MASTER REF. 116622, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 2017 BEAUTIFUL AND SPORTY, ROLESIUM STEEL AND PLATINUM WRISTWATCH, ORIGINAL OWNER Cas... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 279 Gold pocket watch with anchor gear and key winding, guilloché18 ct. gold case, metal inner cover 279Gold pocket watch with anchor gear and key winding, guilloché18 ct. gold case, metal inner cover Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Goldtaschenuhr mit Ankergang und Schlüsselaufzug, guillochiertes18-ct.-Goldgehäuse, Metall-Innendeckel, Gehäusepunzemit PF und Stern, Emailzifferb... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 279 ROLEX SEA-DWELER REF. 16600, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 1993 Case: signed, n. X833174, in stainless 279ROLEX SEA-DWELER REF. 16600, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 1993 Case: signed, n. X833174, in stainless Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX SEA-DWELER REF. 16600, BOX AND GUARANTEE, SOLD IN 1993 Case: signed, n. X833174, in stainless steel, revolving graduated bezel, screwed cas... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 280 Small Gold Spindle Pocket Watch, Guilloché Double-Floor18 ct. gold case with small Monogram HP, 280Small Gold Spindle Pocket Watch, Guilloché Double-Floor18 ct. gold case with small Monogram HP, Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Kleine Gold-Spindeltaschenuhr, guillochiertes doppelbödiges18-ct.-Goldgehäuse mit kleinem Monogram HP, Hallmark 1834,fein ziseliertes Goldzifferbl... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 280 EBEL 1911 CHRONOGRAPH EL PRIMERO REF. 1134901, 90S Case: signed, n. 409, in steel and gold, snap on 280EBEL 1911 CHRONOGRAPH EL PRIMERO REF. 1134901, 90S Case: signed, n. 409, in steel and gold, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA EBEL 1911 CHRONOGRAPH EL PRIMERO REF. 1134901, 90S Case: signed, n. 409, in steel and gold, snap on caseback, bracelet retaining screws, round pu... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 281 Ab(raha)m Vacheron Girod à Genève, (Lit. Baillie p. 323) from 1786, flat 18 ct. gold enamel ladies' 281Ab(raha)m Vacheron Girod à Genève, (Lit. Baillie p. 323) from 1786, flat 18 ct. gold enamel ladies' Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Ab(raha)m Vacheron Girod à Genève, (Lit. Baillie S. 323) ab 1786, flache 18-ct.-Gold-Email-Damen-Taschenuhr mit Zylindergang und Schlüsselaufzug, ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 281 EBEL 1911 CHRONOGRAPH EL PRIMERO REF. 8134901, 90S Case: signed, n. 64100023, in 18K gold, snap on 281EBEL 1911 CHRONOGRAPH EL PRIMERO REF. 8134901, 90S Case: signed, n. 64100023, in 18K gold, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA EBEL 1911 CHRONOGRAPH EL PRIMERO REF. 8134901, 90S Case: signed, n. 64100023, in 18K gold, snap on caseback, bracelet retaining screws. Bracelet... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 282 EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT REF. 31950 AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH, 90S Case: signed, n. 0015, in stainless 282EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT REF. 31950 AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH, 90S Case: signed, n. 0015, in stainless Aste Bolaffi SpA EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT REF. 31950 AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH, 90S Case: signed, n. 0015, in stainless steel, caseback with screws, rectangular pushers. ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 282 Gold Enamel Ladies Jewelry Pocket Watch With Multicolor Gold Case AndDiamond border around the e 282Gold Enamel Ladies Jewelry Pocket Watch With Multicolor Gold Case AndDiamond border around the e Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Gold-Email-Damen-Schmuck-Taschenuhr mit Mehrfarbengold-Gehäuse undDiamant-Umrandung um das Emailbild, 18-ct.-2-Deckel-Mehrfarbengold-Gehäuse mit r... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 283 CARTIER ROADSTER GMT REF. 2722, 2000S Case: signed, n. 747592CE, in stainless steel, caseback with 283CARTIER ROADSTER GMT REF. 2722, 2000S Case: signed, n. 747592CE, in stainless steel, caseback with Aste Bolaffi SpA CARTIER ROADSTER GMT REF. 2722, 2000S Case: signed, n. 747592CE, in stainless steel, caseback with screws. Bracelet/Strap: signed, in stainless ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 283 Gold Enamel Ladies' Pocket Watch with Enamel Medallion, richly engraved gold case with polychrome pa 283Gold Enamel Ladies' Pocket Watch with Enamel Medallion, richly engraved gold case with polychrome pa Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Gold-Email-Damen-Taschenuhr mit Emailmedaillon, reich graviertes Goldgehäuse mit polychrom bemaltem Emailmedaillon mit Darstellung eines Damen-Por... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 284 E.J.Dent London, gold ladies' pocket watch with special winding after Nicole Nielsen and duplex esca 284E.J.Dent London, gold ladies' pocket watch with special winding after Nicole Nielsen and duplex esca Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter E.J.Dent London, goldene Damen-Taschenuhr mit besonderem Aufzug nach Nicole Nielsen und Duplexhemmung, im Original-Etui, auf Werk und Zifferblatt ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 284 WYLER CHRONOGRAPH BIARRITZ REF. 17.94.1014 IN GOLD, 90S Case: signed, n. 34577002, in 18K gold, 284WYLER CHRONOGRAPH BIARRITZ REF. 17.94.1014 IN GOLD, 90S Case: signed, n. 34577002, in 18K gold, Aste Bolaffi SpA WYLER CHRONOGRAPH BIARRITZ REF. 17.94.1014 IN GOLD, 90S Case: signed, n. 34577002, in 18K gold, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: signed gold pl... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 285 EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT IN GOLD, 40S Case: signed, n. 1034921, in 18K gold, snap on caseback. Bracelet/ 285EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT IN GOLD, 40S Case: signed, n. 1034921, in 18K gold, snap on caseback. Bracelet/ Aste Bolaffi SpA EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT IN GOLD, 40S Case: signed, n. 1034921, in 18K gold, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, silvered, relief inde... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 285 Ulysse Nardin, Locle & Genève, gold tailcoat watch, smooth 18 ct.-2-lid Gold case, silver-plated dia 285Ulysse Nardin, Locle & Genève, gold tailcoat watch, smooth 18 ct.-2-lid Gold case, silver-plated dia Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Ulysse Nardin, Locle & Genève, Gold-Frackuhr, glattes 18-ct.-2-Deckel-Goldgehäuse, versilbertes Zifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen, kleine Sekunde,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 286 Comor, Gold Enamel Tailcoat Watch in Hinged Wood Porte-Montre, 18 ct. Gold case with push back and e 286Comor, Gold Enamel Tailcoat Watch in Hinged Wood Porte-Montre, 18 ct. Gold case with push back and e Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Comor, Gold-Email-Frackuhr im aufklappbaren Holz-Porte-Montre,18 ct. Goldgehäuse mit Druckboden und Emailbild mit Darstellungeiner Ordensschwester... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 286 EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT REF. 1603-166 IN ROSE GOLD, 50S Case: signed, n. 144, in 18K rose gold, snap on 286EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT REF. 1603-166 IN ROSE GOLD, 50S Case: signed, n. 144, in 18K rose gold, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA EBERHARD EXTRA-FORT REF. 1603-166 IN ROSE GOLD, 50S Case: signed, n. 144, in 18K rose gold, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, s... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 287 Jaeger LeCoultre - Rare Baguette 8-day clock, in working order. 287Jaeger LeCoultre - Rare Baguette 8-day clock, in working order. GoldField Auction Jaeger LeCoultre - Rare Baguette 8-day clock, in working order. Rectangular silver case, Skelton movement, dial signed Jaeger LeCoultre, storage c... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 287 Spindle pocket watch with outer case, smooth silver case, Hallmark 1844, 287Spindle pocket watch with outer case, smooth silver case, Hallmark 1844, Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Spindeltaschenuhr mit Übergehäuse, glatte Silbergehäuse,Hallmark 1844, Emailzifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, vergoldete Zeiger, feuervergoldetes ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 287 ZENITH COMPUR CHRONOGRAPH IN GOLD, 30S Case: signed, n. 618434, three-body in 18K gold, snap on 287ZENITH COMPUR CHRONOGRAPH IN GOLD, 30S Case: signed, n. 618434, three-body in 18K gold, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA ZENITH COMPUR CHRONOGRAPH IN GOLD, 30S Case: signed, n. 618434, three-body in 18K gold, snap on caseback, hinged lugs, rectangular pushers. Brac... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 288 Silver spindle pocket watch with overcase and glazedDust protection spring cover, signed on the 288Silver spindle pocket watch with overcase and glazedDust protection spring cover, signed on the Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr mit Übergehäuse und verglastemStaubschutz-Sprungdeckel, auf Zifferblatt sign. Norton, London (Lit.Baillie S. 235), um 1... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 288 VETTA ERMETICO CHRONOGRAPH REF. 5347, 40S Case: signed, n. 14, two-body in stainless steel, snap on 288VETTA ERMETICO CHRONOGRAPH REF. 5347, 40S Case: signed, n. 14, two-body in stainless steel, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA VETTA ERMETICO CHRONOGRAPH REF. 5347, 40S Case: signed, n. 14, two-body in stainless steel, snap on caseback, round pushers. Bracelet/Strap: – ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 289 Vintage Tiffany white gold watch with diamonds 289Vintage Tiffany white gold watch with diamonds Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Vintage Tiffany white gold watch with diamondsArt Deco ladies' watch from around 1930, labelled on the dial Tiffany & Co. New York on the dial... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 289 Silver Spindle Pocket Watch with Outer Case, Small Hours/Minute scale and large small seconds wi 289Silver Spindle Pocket Watch with Outer Case, Small Hours/Minute scale and large small seconds wi Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr mit Übergehäuse, kleine Stunden/Minuten-Skala und großer kleinen Sekunde mit Unruhstopp(sogen. Doctor’s Watch), auf Wer... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 289 LONGINES REF. 5449 13ZN CHRONOGRAPH FLY-BACK IN GOLD, 40S Case: signed, in 18K gold, snap on 289LONGINES REF. 5449 13ZN CHRONOGRAPH FLY-BACK IN GOLD, 40S Case: signed, in 18K gold, snap on Aste Bolaffi SpA LONGINES REF. 5449 13ZN CHRONOGRAPH FLY-BACK IN GOLD, 40S Case: signed, in 18K gold, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: signed buckle in gold pla... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 290 Rolex ladies' watch Datejust 290Rolex ladies' watch Datejust Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Rolex ladies' watch DatejustVintage automatic watch from the 1980s. Steel/gold with round watch case and gold-coloured dial. Automatic movement wi... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 290 Silver spindle pocket watch with overcase, Grayam & Co., Liverpool (Lit.Baillie p. 131) London, c. 1 290Silver spindle pocket watch with overcase, Grayam & Co., Liverpool (Lit.Baillie p. 131) London, c. 1 Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr mit Übergehäuse, Grayam & Co., Liverpool (Lit.Baillie S. 131) London, um 1800, Hallmark 1815, glatte Gehäuse, Emailziff... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 290 ROLEX DAY-DATE REF. 18038 IN GOLD, 1985 CIRCA ATTRACTIVE AND NEVER POLISHED, AN ICON OF STYLE AND 290ROLEX DAY-DATE REF. 18038 IN GOLD, 1985 CIRCA ATTRACTIVE AND NEVER POLISHED, AN ICON OF STYLE AND Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX DAY-DATE REF. 18038 IN GOLD, 1985 CIRCA ATTRACTIVE AND NEVER POLISHED, AN ICON OF STYLE AND GLAMOUR Case: signed, n. 9147433, in 18K gold,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 291 Cartier Tank Basculante 291Cartier Tank Basculante Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Cartier Tank BasculanteVintage ladies' watch designed in the 1930s with a quartz movement, reference 2386. Rotating steel case with monogram CHB o... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 291 IWC DA VINCI REF. 3754 SPLIT-SECOND CHRONOGRAPH AND PERPETUAL CALENDAR, 2000S Case: signed, n. 291IWC DA VINCI REF. 3754 SPLIT-SECOND CHRONOGRAPH AND PERPETUAL CALENDAR, 2000S Case: signed, n. Aste Bolaffi SpA IWC DA VINCI REF. 3754 SPLIT-SECOND CHRONOGRAPH AND PERPETUAL CALENDAR, 2000S Case: signed, n. 2947296, in 18K gold, caseback with screws, hinged... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 292 Silver spindle pocket watch with date and outer case, sign on dial. Jourdain London (Lit. Baillie p. 292Silver spindle pocket watch with date and outer case, sign on dial. Jourdain London (Lit. Baillie p. Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr mit Datum und Übergehäuse, auf Zifferblatt sign. Jourdain London (Lit. Baillie S. 175) Aaron, 1790-1811, Hallmark 1794,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 292 PATEK PHILIPPE "AMAGNETIC" REF. 3410 IN GOLD, EXTRACT FROM THE ARCHIVES, SOLD IN 1965 STUNNING AND 292PATEK PHILIPPE "AMAGNETIC" REF. 3410 IN GOLD, EXTRACT FROM THE ARCHIVES, SOLD IN 1965 STUNNING AND Aste Bolaffi SpA PATEK PHILIPPE "AMAGNETIC" REF. 3410 IN GOLD, EXTRACT FROM THE ARCHIVES, SOLD IN 1965 STUNNING AND ATTRACTIVE, SCIENTIFIC 27-AM AMAGNETIC CALIBER ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 293 Gold watch 293Gold watch Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Gold watch750 gold, elongated dial marked Guda. Hand-wound movement. Clasp bracelet. Verso and on clasps hallmarked. Weight approx. 11 grams. Tarn... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 293 Large English spindle pocket watch with overcase, on factory sign. S.E.Dunn, Elham, (Lit. Loomes p. 293Large English spindle pocket watch with overcase, on factory sign. S.E.Dunn, Elham, (Lit. Loomes p. Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Große englische Spindeltaschenuhr mit Übergehäuse, auf Werk sign. S.E.Dunn, Elham, (Lit. Loomes S. 67) Samuel Edward, 1819-74, Hallmark 1834, glat... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 293 PATEK PHILIPPE REF. 565 IN GOLD, EXTRACT FROM THE ARCHIVES, 50S SOUGHT-AFTER PATEK “AQUATIC”, 293PATEK PHILIPPE REF. 565 IN GOLD, EXTRACT FROM THE ARCHIVES, 50S SOUGHT-AFTER PATEK “AQUATIC”, Aste Bolaffi SpA PATEK PHILIPPE REF. 565 IN GOLD, EXTRACT FROM THE ARCHIVES, 50S SOUGHT-AFTER PATEK “AQUATIC”, CALATRAVA WRISTWATCH Case: signed, n. 677778, in 18... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 294 BULOVA REF. 12055-1 "ROYAL OAK" STYLE IN STEEL AND GOLD, CIRCA 1979 Case: signed, n. 6-162417 294BULOVA REF. 12055-1 "ROYAL OAK" STYLE IN STEEL AND GOLD, CIRCA 1979 Case: signed, n. 6-162417 Aste Bolaffi SpA BULOVA REF. 12055-1 "ROYAL OAK" STYLE IN STEEL AND GOLD, CIRCA 1979 Case: signed, n. 6-162417 4423901, in stainless steel, gold bezel with screws... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 294 Universal Geneve vintage wristwatch 294Universal Geneve vintage wristwatch Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Universal Geneve vintage wristwatchSwitzerland around 1960. Case in 750 yellow gold with Romanian entry stamp on the back of the cover. Hand-wound... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 294 Silver spindle pocket watch with over-case and date, smooth case and over-case, Hallmark 1799 and ca 294Silver spindle pocket watch with over-case and date, smooth case and over-case, Hallmark 1799 and ca Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr mit Übergehäuse und Datum, glattes Gehäuse und Übergehäuse, Hallmark 1799 und Gehäusemacherpunze I.E. (Innocent Etkins)... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 295 Omega Seamaster 295Omega Seamaster Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Omega SeamasterPolaris Chronograph. Steel/gold 750 with quartz movement. Black dial with white (partly luminous) hands. Date at three, small secon... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 295 ENICAR SHERPA JET 600 REF. 148-35-02, 70S Case: signed, in stainless steel, EPSA caseback, double 295ENICAR SHERPA JET 600 REF. 148-35-02, 70S Case: signed, in stainless steel, EPSA caseback, double Aste Bolaffi SpA ENICAR SHERPA JET 600 REF. 148-35-02, 70S Case: signed, in stainless steel, EPSA caseback, double crown. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, black,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 295 Silver spindle pocket watch with overcase, on factory sign. Markham London (Lit. Baillie p. 210), c. 295Silver spindle pocket watch with overcase, on factory sign. Markham London (Lit. Baillie p. 210), c. Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr mit Übergehäuse, auf Werk sign. Markham London (Lit. Baillie S. 210), ca. 1775, glattes Silbergehäuse, silbernes Überge... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 296 An English silver pocket watch with date and repoussé overcase,on the dial and movement sign. I. 296An English silver pocket watch with date and repoussé overcase,on the dial and movement sign. I. Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Englische Silber-Sackuhr mit Datum und Repoussé-Übergehäuse,auf Zifferblatt und Werk sign. I.T.May London, glattes Silbergehäuse, HM 1774, glattes... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 296 SEIKO SUB 62MAS REF. 6217-8001, 60S Case: signed, n. 7400107, in stainless steel, screwed caseback, 296SEIKO SUB 62MAS REF. 6217-8001, 60S Case: signed, n. 7400107, in stainless steel, screwed caseback, Aste Bolaffi SpA SEIKO SUB 62MAS REF. 6217-8001, 60S Case: signed, n. 7400107, in stainless steel, screwed caseback, graduated bezel. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: si... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 296 Longines Admiral daydate 296Longines Admiral daydate Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Longines Admiral daydateVintage wristwatch with automatic movement from around 1960, steel case and bracelet, folding clasp. White dial and silver... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 297 IWC CALATRAVA DUAL-TONE IN GOLD, 30S Case: signed, n. 955720, in 14K gold, snap on caseback. 297IWC CALATRAVA DUAL-TONE IN GOLD, 30S Case: signed, n. 955720, in 14K gold, snap on caseback. Aste Bolaffi SpA IWC CALATRAVA DUAL-TONE IN GOLD, 30S Case: signed, n. 955720, in 14K gold, snap on caseback. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, two-tone silvered,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 297 Silver spindle pocket watch, back under glass with reliefDepiction of a mythological scene, enam 297Silver spindle pocket watch, back under glass with reliefDepiction of a mythological scene, enam Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr, Rückseite unter Glas mit reliefierterDarstellung einer mythologischen Szene, Emailzifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen, v... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 297 Maserati Chronograph 297Maserati Chronograph Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Maserati ChronographTraguardo. Model from 2017, quartz movement with rare horizontal chronograph display. Brown matt-finished and polished stainle... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 298 J. Tarts, London, Silver Spindle Pocket Watch with Repoussé Case,(Lit. Baillie p. 308) 2nd half 298J. Tarts, London, Silver Spindle Pocket Watch with Repoussé Case,(Lit. Baillie p. 308) 2nd half Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter J. Tarts, London, Silber-Spindeltaschenuhr mit RepousséÜbergehäuse,(Lit. Baillie S. 308) 2.Hälfte 18.Jh., Repoussé-Übergehäuse mit mythologischer ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 298 Camani wristwatch 298Camani wristwatch Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Camani wristwatchSpecial edition for Credit Suisse. Quartz movement in a gold-coloured case and leather strap. Fine gold bar set into the dial, we... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 298 IWC PORTUGUESE REF. 325 Case: signed, n. 1087241, in stainless steel, snap on caseback; later 298IWC PORTUGUESE REF. 325 Case: signed, n. 1087241, in stainless steel, snap on caseback; later Aste Bolaffi SpA IWC PORTUGUESE REF. 325 Case: signed, n. 1087241, in stainless steel, snap on caseback; later reproduction. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, sil... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 299 BMW Mobile Tradition wristwatch 299BMW Mobile Tradition wristwatch Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH BMW Mobile Tradition wristwatchSpeedometer of the BMW 328 Cabriolet as dial with date at three. Swiss automatic movement with black hands and cent... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 299 Silver-plated spindle pocket watch, signed Repassé par Mich. Ranna à Vienne (Lit. Abeler II, pag 299Silver-plated spindle pocket watch, signed Repassé par Mich. Ranna à Vienne (Lit. Abeler II, pag Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Versilberte Spindeltaschenuhr, signiert Repassé par Mich. Ranna à Vienne (Lit. Abeler II, Seite 447) Bürger 1824, glattes Gehäuse mit Reparaturste... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 299 ROLEX OYSTERDATE REF. 6694, 50S Case: signed, n. 473523, gold rolled, screwed steel caseback 299ROLEX OYSTERDATE REF. 6694, 50S Case: signed, n. 473523, gold rolled, screwed steel caseback Aste Bolaffi SpA ROLEX OYSTERDATE REF. 6694, 50S Case: signed, n. 473523, gold rolled, screwed steel caseback stamped 6694. Bracelet/Strap: – Dial: signed, appl... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 300 Silver spindle pocket watch with relief, gold-plated dial and enamel cartouches, smooth case, gold-p 300Silver spindle pocket watch with relief, gold-plated dial and enamel cartouches, smooth case, gold-p Galerie + Auktionshaus Peter Klöter Silberne Spindeltaschenuhr mit reliefiertem, vergoldeten Zifferblatt und Email-Kartuschen, glattes Gehäuse, vergoldetes, reich verziertes Zifferbl... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 300 Baume & Mercier Chronograph 300Baume & Mercier Chronograph Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH Baume & Mercier ChronographVintage wristwatch from the 1980s. Hand-wound with date and moon phase at twelve. Second at the nine. Black hands f... Add to watchlist Live