No Image Lot 844 1 Damenarmbanduhr RADO "Dia Star" mit Papieren und Ersatzgliedern, gekauft 1997 in Original-Schatull 8441 Damenarmbanduhr RADO "Dia Star" mit Papieren und Ersatzgliedern, gekauft 1997 in Original-Schatull Auktionshaus Weidler 1 Damenarmbanduhr RADO "Dia Star" mit Papieren und Ersatzgliedern, gekauft 1997 in Original-Schatulle, optisch guter/ sehr guter Zustand, 1 Damena... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 845 1 Armbanduhrengehäuse LONGINES, GG 18ct., Handaufzug, Uhr läuft an, Asp./Tsp. (optisch guter Zustand 8451 Armbanduhrengehäuse LONGINES, GG 18ct., Handaufzug, Uhr läuft an, Asp./Tsp. (optisch guter Zustand Auktionshaus Weidler 1 Armbanduhrengehäuse LONGINES, GG 18ct., Handaufzug, Uhr läuft an, Asp./Tsp. (optisch guter Zustand) Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 846 1 Herrentaschenuhr GLASHÜTTE, A. LANGE & SÖHNE Deutsche Uhrenfabrikation, GG 14ct., 8461 Herrentaschenuhr GLASHÜTTE, A. LANGE & SÖHNE Deutsche Uhrenfabrikation, GG 14ct., Auktionshaus Weidler 1 Herrentaschenuhr GLASHÜTTE, A. LANGE & SÖHNE Deutsche Uhrenfabrikation, GG 14ct., Uhr läuft an, rücks. monogr. Asp./Gsp. (minimal auf dem Ziffer... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 847 1 dünne Kette GG 14ct., 1 Armbanduhr ungest. wohl Roségold mit schwarzem Zifferblatt, 2 Taschenuhren 8471 dünne Kette GG 14ct., 1 Armbanduhr ungest. wohl Roségold mit schwarzem Zifferblatt, 2 Taschenuhren Auktionshaus Weidler 1 dünne Kette GG 14ct., 1 Armbanduhr ungest. wohl Roségold mit schwarzem Zifferblatt, 2 Taschenuhren jeweils Si, sowie 1 Konv. Armbanduhren/-teile... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 849 A Mesmerising 18K Yellow Gold, Ruby and Diamond Ring. A deep red oval cut ruby sits central 849A Mesmerising 18K Yellow Gold, Ruby and Diamond Ring. A deep red oval cut ruby sits central Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Mesmerising 18K Yellow Gold, Ruby and Diamond Ring. A deep red oval cut ruby sits central amongst two brilliant round cut diamonds - 0.8ctw. Siz... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 850 Portico Clock in bronze and Chinese enamels from Canton for export to the European market, 19th cent 850Portico Clock in bronze and Chinese enamels from Canton for export to the European market, 19th cent Templum Fine Art Auctions Measurements: 53 x 27 x 28 cm Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 850 A 9K GOLD RING WITH FLORAL SHAPED AMETHYST STONES . 3.2gms size N 850A 9K GOLD RING WITH FLORAL SHAPED AMETHYST STONES . 3.2gms size N Cadmore Auctions Ltd A 9K GOLD RING WITH FLORAL SHAPED AMETHYST STONES . 3.2gms size N Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 855 Mahogany clock covered with embossed silver, 19th century 855Mahogany clock covered with embossed silver, 19th century Templum Fine Art Auctions Measurements: 36 x 14 x 6 cm Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 856 A Dark Green Thin Jade Bangle. 58mm inner diameter. 9mm width. 856A Dark Green Thin Jade Bangle. 58mm inner diameter. 9mm width. Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Dark Green Thin Jade Bangle. 58mm inner diameter. 9mm width. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 857 A 9K GOLD RUBY AND DIAMOND RING . 1.6gms size N 857A 9K GOLD RUBY AND DIAMOND RING . 1.6gms size N Cadmore Auctions Ltd A 9K GOLD RUBY AND DIAMOND RING . 1.6gms size N Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 862 A VVS1 1ct White Moissanite Ring set in 925 Silver. Size P. Comes with a GRA certificate. 862A VVS1 1ct White Moissanite Ring set in 925 Silver. Size P. Comes with a GRA certificate. Cadmore Auctions Ltd A VVS1 1ct White Moissanite Ring set in 925 Silver. Size P. Comes with a GRA certificate. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 863 A Pair of Art Deco Style 18K White Gold and Diamond Drop Earrings. An array of round and brilliant 863A Pair of Art Deco Style 18K White Gold and Diamond Drop Earrings. An array of round and brilliant Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Pair of Art Deco Style 18K White Gold and Diamond Drop Earrings. An array of round and brilliant round cut diamonds give these earrings an almos... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 864 A9K GOLD SERPENT SHAPED RING WITH LARGE AMETHYST STONE . 3.7gms size O 864A9K GOLD SERPENT SHAPED RING WITH LARGE AMETHYST STONE . 3.7gms size O Cadmore Auctions Ltd A9K GOLD SERPENT SHAPED RING WITH LARGE AMETHYST STONE . 3.7gms size O Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 865 Seiko-Damenarmbanduhr 865Seiko-Damenarmbanduhr Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Seiko-DamenarmbanduhrSeiko, Damenarmbanduhr, verso Nummer 747477, V700-6380, Gebr.sp., Funktion nicht geprüft Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 866 Aba-Damenarmbanduhr 866Aba-Damenarmbanduhr Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Aba-DamenarmbanduhrAba, Damenarmbanduhr, Quartz, Gebr.sp., Funktion nicht geprüft Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 867 Alfex-Damenarmbanduhr 867Alfex-Damenarmbanduhr Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Alfex-DamenarmbanduhrAlfex, Damenarmbanduhr, Quartz, mit Datum und Mondphase, Gebr.sp., Funktion nicht geprüft Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 868 Damenarmbanduhr 868Damenarmbanduhr Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus DamenarmbanduhrGehäuse und Armband gestempelt mit 800, Damenarmbanduhr Chantal, Gebr.sp., Funktion nicht geprüft, gesamt ca. 76gr. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 869 Pierre Cardin-Damenarmbanduhr 869Pierre Cardin-Damenarmbanduhr Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Pierre Cardin-DamenarmbanduhrPierre Cardin Damenarmbanduhr, Quartz, verso bez. Chromachron CL-LRO, Gebr.sp., Funktion nicht geprüft Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 869 A collection of 3 vintage silver stone set animal motif brooches. Total weight 6.8G. Total length 869A collection of 3 vintage silver stone set animal motif brooches. Total weight 6.8G. Total length Cadmore Auctions Ltd A collection of 3 vintage silver stone set animal motif brooches. Total weight 6.8G. Total length 3 and 4cm. Please see photos for details Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 870 Piere Balmain-Damenarmbanduhr 870Piere Balmain-Damenarmbanduhr Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Piere Balmain-DamenarmbanduhrDamenarmbanduhr, Pierre Balmain, verso Nummer 2191, mit Etikett, dort Nummer 322.2191.22.14, anbei Schatulle, Gebr.sp... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 870 An 18K Gold (tested) Ruby and Diamond Ring. A 1.5ct high-grade ruby cabochon with a brilliant cut 12 870An 18K Gold (tested) Ruby and Diamond Ring. A 1.5ct high-grade ruby cabochon with a brilliant cut 12 Cadmore Auctions Ltd An 18K Gold (tested) Ruby and Diamond Ring. A 1.5ct high-grade ruby cabochon with a brilliant cut 12 diamond halo - 1.2ctw. Size M. 6g total weigh... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 871 Konvolut Armbanduhren 871Konvolut Armbanduhren Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Armbanduhren3tlg. Konvolut Armbanduhren, 1mal Wyler, hier Deckel gestempelt mit 14kt, anbei Longines, sowie Alexis Barthelay, Gebr.sp., ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 871 A 9K GOLD DIAMOND AND SAPPHIRE RING . 2.1gms size N 871A 9K GOLD DIAMOND AND SAPPHIRE RING . 2.1gms size N Cadmore Auctions Ltd A 9K GOLD DIAMOND AND SAPPHIRE RING . 2.1gms size N Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 872 Konvolut Armbanduhren 872Konvolut Armbanduhren Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Armbanduhren4 Armbanduhren, bestehend aus Omega Constellation Automatic Chronometer, Krauss-Hettenbach Stuttgart, Hebe Chronometre, Roame... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 873 Konvolut Armbanduhren 873Konvolut Armbanduhren Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Armbanduhren3tlg., Konvolut Damenarmbanduhren, davon Krauss-Hettenbach Stuttgart, Armbandschließe gestempelt mit 585, Tissot Seastar, sow... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 874 An 18K Yellow Gold Lucky Horseshoe Pendant/Charm. 2cm. 1.15g 874An 18K Yellow Gold Lucky Horseshoe Pendant/Charm. 2cm. 1.15g Cadmore Auctions Ltd An 18K Yellow Gold Lucky Horseshoe Pendant/Charm. 2cm. 1.15g Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 874 Konvolut Armbanduhren 874Konvolut Armbanduhren Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Armbanduhren2tlg. Konvolut Uhren, Thales u. Recta, letztere ohne Armband, Gebr.sp., Tragespuren, Funktion nicht geprüft Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 875 Konvolut Armbanduhren 875Konvolut Armbanduhren Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Armbanduhren8 Stk. Uhren, davon 7 Armbanduhren u. eine Ring-Uhr, z. B. je 1 Buler Super-Nova, Laco, TKF-Kinderuhr, 2 Stk. Benetton, etc.,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 876 A vintage 925 silver Jewish Hebrew ring. Total weight 2.75G. Size K/L. 876A vintage 925 silver Jewish Hebrew ring. Total weight 2.75G. Size K/L. Cadmore Auctions Ltd A vintage 925 silver Jewish Hebrew ring. Total weight 2.75G. Size K/L. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 876 Armreif 876Armreif Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Armreifgestempelt mit 925, Armband, mittleres Element in Form einer Eule, mit Markasiten, Gebr.sp, L. 19, gesamt ca. 43gr. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 877 Halskette 877Halskette Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Halskettesilberfarbene Kette u. Gepardenanhänger, dieser mit Schmucksteinen eingefasst, Gebr.sp., L. 68/6 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 877 A Head-Turning 18K White Gold and Diamond Bracelet. Five waves of double-ended graduating 877A Head-Turning 18K White Gold and Diamond Bracelet. Five waves of double-ended graduating Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Head-Turning 18K White Gold and Diamond Bracelet. Five waves of double-ended graduating brilliant cut diamonds make this a unique piece of jewel... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 878 An Amethyst Tortoise Pendant on an Amethyst Beaded Necklace. Pendant - 3.5cm. 44cm necklace length. 878An Amethyst Tortoise Pendant on an Amethyst Beaded Necklace. Pendant - 3.5cm. 44cm necklace length. Cadmore Auctions Ltd An Amethyst Tortoise Pendant on an Amethyst Beaded Necklace. Pendant - 3.5cm. 44cm necklace length. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 878 Kettenclip 878Kettenclip Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Kettenclipgoldfarbener Kettenclip mit Holz, Gebr.sp., L. 8 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 879 Paar Rena Lange-Ohrclips 879Paar Rena Lange-Ohrclips Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Paar Rena Lange-OhrclipsRena Lange, Paar Ohrclips, große Hänger in Herzform mit grünem Stein, Gebr.sp., Schatulle separat, L. 8 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 880 Rena Lange-Brosche 880Rena Lange-Brosche Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Rena Lange-BroscheRena Lange, goldfarbene tropfenförmige Brosche mit 2 Farbsteinen, Schatulle anbei, Gebr.sp., L. 9 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 881 Six Pairs of Colourful Metallic South Sea Pearl Shell 12mm Bead Stud Earrings. Set in 925 silver. 881Six Pairs of Colourful Metallic South Sea Pearl Shell 12mm Bead Stud Earrings. Set in 925 silver. Cadmore Auctions Ltd Six Pairs of Colourful Metallic South Sea Pearl Shell 12mm Bead Stud Earrings. Set in 925 silver. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 881 Konvolut Schmuck 881Konvolut Schmuck Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Schmuckgroßes Konvolut Schmuck, bestehend aus 18 Halsketten, davon eine gemarkt mit Adolf, die andrere mit großem Fusch-Anhänger, dieser ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 882 Armband 882Armband Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Armbandwohl versilbert, breites Gliederarmband, Gebr.sp., L. 19 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 883 Konvolut Schmuck 883Konvolut Schmuck Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Schmuck9tlg. Konvolut Schmuck mit Zahnstocher u. Haken, davon 6 Teile gestempelt mit 835, diese gesamt ca. 23gr. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 884 A 9K Yellow Gold Ram Pendant/Charm. 20mm. 3g 884A 9K Yellow Gold Ram Pendant/Charm. 20mm. 3g Cadmore Auctions Ltd A 9K Yellow Gold Ram Pendant/Charm. 20mm. 3g Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 884 Konvolut Schmuck 884Konvolut Schmuck Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Schmuck4 Teile gestempelt mit 925, 1 Teil mit Silver, 5tlg. Konvolut Schmuck, bestehend aus je 1 Armreif, Anhänger, Ring, Paar Ohrclips u... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 885 A Parcel of Three Leather Strapped, Military designed Homage Watches Comprising; 1) A German 885A Parcel of Three Leather Strapped, Military designed Homage Watches Comprising; 1) A German Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Parcel of Three Leather Strapped, Military designed Homage Watches Comprising; 1) A German Design Pilots Watch (Luftwaffe Laco Style), 50mm Case... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 885 Schmuck-Set 885Schmuck-Set Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Schmuck-Set2tlg. Schmuck-Set, bestehend aus Halskette u. Armband mit zweifarbigen Gliedern, Gebr.sp., L. 17/74 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 886 A Sterling Silver Stone Set Cocktail Ring. Size N, 13g total weight. Ref: 8306 886A Sterling Silver Stone Set Cocktail Ring. Size N, 13g total weight. Ref: 8306 Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Sterling Silver Stone Set Cocktail Ring. Size N, 13g total weight. Ref: 8306 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 886 Brosche 886Brosche Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Broschegestempelt mit 585, Brosche mit kleiner Perle, Gebr.sp., L. ca. 4, gesamt ca. 3gr. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 887 Konvolut Ringe 887Konvolut Ringe Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Konvolut Ringe2 Damenringe gestempelt mit 925, Gebr.sp., gesamt ca. 8gr. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 888 A fancy pair of 925 silver Mother of Pearl inlay earrings. Total weight 5.2G. 888A fancy pair of 925 silver Mother of Pearl inlay earrings. Total weight 5.2G. Cadmore Auctions Ltd A fancy pair of 925 silver Mother of Pearl inlay earrings. Total weight 5.2G. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 888 Brosche 888Brosche Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Broschegestempelt mit 585, geschwungene Brosche mit Perle u. Diamant, Gebr.sp., L. 3,5, gesamt ca. 6gr. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 889 Damenring 889Damenring Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Damenringgestempelt mit 925, Damenring mit Zierkugeln und weißen Steinen, Gebr.sp., gesamt ca. 13,5gr Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 890 Schmuckset 890Schmuckset Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Schmuckset4tlg. Schmuckset Bronze, bestehend aus Armband, Halskette, Damenring u. Paar Ohrclips, Gebr.sp., L. 43/18 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 891 Paar Ohrclips 891Paar Ohrclips Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Paar Ohrclipsgestempelt mit 333, Paar runde Ohrclips, Gebr.sp., Tragespuren, gesamt ca. 3,5gr Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 891 A 9K Yellow Gold UK Traffic Bobby. 25mm. 1.72g 891A 9K Yellow Gold UK Traffic Bobby. 25mm. 1.72g Cadmore Auctions Ltd A 9K Yellow Gold UK Traffic Bobby. 25mm. 1.72g Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 892 Schmuck-Set 892Schmuck-Set Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Schmuck-Setgestempelt mit 925, 3tlg. Schmuck-Set, bestehend aus 1 Paar Ohrclips, Damenring und Brosche, je eingefasst mit grünem Stein, Gebr.sp., ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 892 A Vintage Silver Three Pence Coin Bracelet. 18cm Length. Coins Dating from 1910-1926. Gross Weight 892A Vintage Silver Three Pence Coin Bracelet. 18cm Length. Coins Dating from 1910-1926. Gross Weight Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Vintage Silver Three Pence Coin Bracelet. 18cm Length. Coins Dating from 1910-1926. Gross Weight 14.68 Grams. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 893 Halsreif 893Halsreif Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus Halsreifgestempelt mit 925, Halsreif, Gebr.sp., gesamt ca. 7gr. Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 893 A Sterling Silver Jigsaw Design Stone Set Ring. Size Q, 14.6g total weight. Ref: 8272 893A Sterling Silver Jigsaw Design Stone Set Ring. Size Q, 14.6g total weight. Ref: 8272 Cadmore Auctions Ltd A Sterling Silver Jigsaw Design Stone Set Ring. Size Q, 14.6g total weight. Ref: 8272 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 894 Damenarmbanduhr 894Damenarmbanduhr Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus DamenarmbanduhrGehäuse und Armband gestempelt mit 925, Golana-Damenarmbanduhr, Gebr.sp., Funktion nicht geprüft, gesamt ca. 44,5gr Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 895 Halskette 895Halskette Pforzheimer Kunst- und Auktionshaus HalsketteSchließe gestempelt mit 925, Halskette mit versch. schön marmorierten Serpentinsteinen, Gebr.sp., L. 43 Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 895 A collection of vintage silver charms/pendants such as a cat, castle, etc. Total weight 43.4G. 895A collection of vintage silver charms/pendants such as a cat, castle, etc. Total weight 43.4G. Cadmore Auctions Ltd A collection of vintage silver charms/pendants such as a cat, castle, etc. Total weight 43.4G. Please see photos for details. Add to watchlist Live