Vintage Books & Periodicals

11 item(s)

Location

Creator / Brand

Auction Type

  • Live webcast (11)

Country

  • Italy (11)

Auctioneer

  • Auction Type,
  • Country
  • 11 item(s)

Wilfried Kirschl, - Albin Egger-Lienz 1818-1926. - Das Gesamtwerk, Bd. 1 u. Bd. 2, Originalschuber, Wien 1996

Lot 544

Scultura

Scultura William Shakespeare Bronzo dorato Francia, XX secolo h 29 cmA Sculpture William Shakespeare Gilt bronze France, 20th century h 29 cm