No Image Lot 1 Anna Pavlova: A pair of pink Satin Ballet Pointe Shoes worn by Anna Pavlova, c.1915, 2 1Anna Pavlova: A pair of pink Satin Ballet Pointe Shoes worn by Anna Pavlova, c.1915, 2 Bonhams Anna Pavlova: A pair of pink Satin Ballet Pointe Shoes worn by Anna Pavlova,c.1915,made in Milan, Italy, magenta satin, custom-made for Anna Pavlo... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 2 STATUETTE DE VASUDHARA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ NÉPAL, DÉBUT DE L'ÉPOQUE MA... 2STATUETTE DE VASUDHARA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ NÉPAL, DÉBUT DE L'ÉPOQUE MA... Bonhams STATUETTE DE VASUDHARA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉNÉPAL, DÉBUT DE L'ÉPOQUE MALLA, XIVE SIÈCLEHimalayan Art Resources item no. 1827 17.8 cm (7 in.) h... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 5 BRAM BOGART (1921-2012) Toetsen 1971 5BRAM BOGART (1921-2012) Toetsen 1971 Bonhams BRAM BOGART (1921-2012)Toetsen 1971 signé et daté 71 sur la tranche ; signé, titré et daté dec. 1971 au revers peinture sur panneau signed and d... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 7 CARLA ACCARDI (1924-2014) Verde 1975 7CARLA ACCARDI (1924-2014) Verde 1975 Bonhams CARLA ACCARDI (1924-2014)Verde 1975 vernis sur sicofoil varnish on sicofoil 70 x 70 cm. 27 9/16 x 27 9/16 in.Réalisé en 1975.Footnotes:Cette œuv... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 10 STATUETTE DU FONDATEUR DE L'ORDRE DRIGUNG KAGYU, JIGTEN SUMGON RINCHEN PEL, SUR SON TRÔNE, ... 10STATUETTE DU FONDATEUR DE L'ORDRE DRIGUNG KAGYU, JIGTEN SUMGON RINCHEN PEL, SUR SON TRÔNE, ... Bonhams STATUETTE DU FONDATEUR DE L'ORDRE DRIGUNG KAGYU, JIGTEN SUMGON RINCHEN PEL, SUR SON TRÔNE, EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENTTIB... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 24 AUTEL EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ DÉDIÉ À TARA VERTE NORD-EST DE L'INDE, KURHI... 24AUTEL EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ DÉDIÉ À TARA VERTE NORD-EST DE L'INDE, KURHI... Bonhams AUTEL EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ DÉDIÉ À TARA VERTENORD-EST DE L'INDE, KURHIKAR, ÉPOQUE PALA, XIE SIÈCLEHimalayan Art Resources item no. 1826 13 cm... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 41 CÉSAR (CÉSAR BALDACCINI) (1921-1998) Portrait de compression de cartes de garantie Car... 41CÉSAR (CÉSAR BALDACCINI) (1921-1998) Portrait de compression de cartes de garantie Car... Bonhams CÉSAR (CÉSAR BALDACCINI) (1921-1998)Portrait de compression de cartes de garantie Cartier 1983 signécollage et mine de plomb sur panneau dans ca... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 145 Vivienne Westwood / The Rug Company: Union Jack Aubusson Tapestry, 2005, 145Vivienne Westwood / The Rug Company: Union Jack Aubusson Tapestry, 2005, Bonhams Vivienne Westwood / The Rug Company: Union Jack Aubusson Tapestry,2005,handwoven wool Aubusson of the iconic 'VW Flag', 97 1/2in x 56in (247cm x 1... Add to watchlist Live