No Image Lot 24 Paul Klee, Tagesspuk auf dem Hauptplatz 24Paul Klee, Tagesspuk auf dem Hauptplatz Lempertz Köln Paul Klee, Tagesspuk auf dem HauptplatzWatercolour and pen and India ink on laid paper, laid down on card. Watercolour 30.7/31.5 x 22.2/22.8 cm, c... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 36 Xanti (Alexander) Schawinsky, Fließendes Fragment 36Xanti (Alexander) Schawinsky, Fließendes Fragment Lempertz Köln Xanti (Alexander) Schawinsky, Fließendes FragmentTempera on watercolour card, partly mounted on artist's board verso along margin. 60.6 x 42.5 cm.... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 43 Franz Radziwill, Rindvieh führt Rindvieh 43Franz Radziwill, Rindvieh führt Rindvieh Lempertz Köln Franz Radziwill, Rindvieh führt RindviehOil on canvas, mounted on panel. 80 x 85 cm. In original frame painted by the artist. Signed 'Franz Radziw... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 149 After Paul Klee, Park 149After Paul Klee, Park Lempertz Köln After Paul Klee, ParkColour lithograph on laid paper. 12.7 x 10.2 cm (26.7/27.2 x 18.2/18.8 cm). Framed under glass. Signed and numbered. Proof 29... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 472 Kurt Schwitters 1887 Hannover - 1948 Ambleside/Westmorland Uviolett. 1926/1928. Merzzeichnung. 472Kurt Schwitters 1887 Hannover - 1948 Ambleside/Westmorland Uviolett. 1926/1928. Merzzeichnung. Ketterer Kunst München Kurt Schwitters 1887 Hannover - 1948 Ambleside/Westmorland Uviolett. 1926/1928. Merzzeichnung. Collage. Papier, teils typografisch bedruckt au... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 2503 Batz, Eugen (1905 Velbert - 1986 Wuppertal) attr. 2503Batz, Eugen (1905 Velbert - 1986 Wuppertal) attr. Auktionshaus Heickmann Batz, Eugen (1905 Velbert - 1986 Wuppertal) attr., Öl/Hartfaser, STRASSENSZENE, Frau eine Ziege am Strick führend, im Mittelgrund zwei Passanten, ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 5525 Grafik Kunstdruck Paul Klee Das 5525Grafik Kunstdruck Paul Klee Das Auktionshaus Steinberg GmbH Grafik Kunstdruck Paul Klee Das Mädchen aus Sachsen hinter Glas 63x82cm Add to watchlist Live