No Image Lot 59 HEINRICH KRAUSE* (Rodaun 1885 - 1983 Vienna) 59HEINRICH KRAUSE* (Rodaun 1885 - 1983 Vienna) Widder Auktionen HEINRICH KRAUSE* (Rodaun 1885 - 1983 Vienna)Tarquinius and Lucretiaoil/wood, 29 x 23,5 cmsigned Krauseverso label Krause Heinrich, geb. 1885 Rodau... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 149 Viktor Tischler (1890 Wien - 1951Beaulieu sur Mer), Der Griff an die Brust 149Viktor Tischler (1890 Wien - 1951Beaulieu sur Mer), Der Griff an die Brust Kunst & Auktionshaus Walter Ginhart Viktor Tischler (1890 Wien - 1951Beaulieu sur Mer), Der Griff an die Brust Öl/Lw., sign., Verso Zuschreibung, Der 1890 in Wien geborene Viktor Tis... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 318 ANTON FAISTAUER (St. Martin bei Lofer 1887 - 1930 Vienna) 318ANTON FAISTAUER (St. Martin bei Lofer 1887 - 1930 Vienna) Widder Auktionen ANTON FAISTAUER (St. Martin bei Lofer 1887 - 1930 Vienna)Bundle of two printsZillioffset lithography/paper, 37,2 x 29,2 cmtitled Zilli, mounted on... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 514 GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) 514GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) Widder Auktionen GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Loverscolor linocut/paper, 42,1 x 29,8 cmsigned Georg Koenigstein, dated 2007monogrammed in print GK07ESTI... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 515 GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) 515GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) Widder Auktionen GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Coupleacrylic/cardboard, 39,9 x 49,9 cmsigned Koenigstein, dated 2000ESTIMATE °€ 400 - 800STARTING PRICE °... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 516 GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) 516GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) Widder Auktionen GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Hot air balloon ridecolor linocut/paper, 42,1 x 30 cmsigned Georg Koenigstein, dated 2007numbered VI/XESTI... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 517 GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) 517GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) Widder Auktionen GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Luetzelsee, 1998oil/canvas, 50 x 60,4 cmsigned Koenigstein, dated 98verso inscribed Luetzelsee bei Hombrec... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 518 GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) 518GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna) Widder Auktionen GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Dancecolor linocut/paper, 48,9 x 32,9 cmsigned Georg Koenigstein, dated 2005numbered X/X, monogrammed in p... Add to watchlist Live