• Home
  • Search Results

Fine art

8 item(s)

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Location

Category

Creator / Brand

  • Paul Cezanne (8)
Remove filter

Auction Type

  • Live webcast (8)
Remove filter

Country

Auctioneer

Filtered by:

  • Primary Category,
  • Creator / Brand,
  • Auction Type
  • List
  • Grid
  • 8 item(s)
    /page

HEINRICH KRAUSE* (Rodaun 1885 - 1983 Vienna)Tarquinius and Lucretiaoil/wood, 29 x 23,5 cmsigned Krauseverso label Krause Heinrich, geb. 1885 Rodau...

Viktor Tischler (1890 Wien - 1951Beaulieu sur Mer), Der Griff an die Brust Öl/Lw., sign., Verso Zuschreibung, Der 1890 in Wien geborene Viktor Tis...

ANTON FAISTAUER (St. Martin bei Lofer 1887 - 1930 Vienna)Bundle of two printsZillioffset lithography/paper, 37,2 x 29,2 cmtitled Zilli, mounted on...

GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Loverscolor linocut/paper, 42,1 x 29,8 cmsigned Georg Koenigstein, dated 2007monogrammed in print GK07ESTI...

GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Coupleacrylic/cardboard, 39,9 x 49,9 cmsigned Koenigstein, dated 2000ESTIMATE °€ 400 - 800STARTING PRICE °...

GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Hot air balloon ridecolor linocut/paper, 42,1 x 30 cmsigned Georg Koenigstein, dated 2007numbered VI/XESTI...

GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Luetzelsee, 1998oil/canvas, 50 x 60,4 cmsigned Koenigstein, dated 98verso inscribed Luetzelsee bei Hombrec...

GEORG KOENIGSTEIN* (born 1937 in Vienna)Dancecolor linocut/paper, 48,9 x 32,9 cmsigned Georg Koenigstein, dated 2005numbered X/X, monogrammed in p...

Loading...Loading...

Recently Viewed Lots