No Image Lot 34 Erich Heckel. ”Mädchen am Meer”. 1922 34Erich Heckel. ”Mädchen am Meer”. 1922 GRISEBACH GmbH Erich Heckel (Döbeln 1883 – 1970 Radolfzell on Lake Constance). ”Mädchen am Meer”. 1922Oil on canvas. 83 × 96 cm ( 32 ⅝ × 37 ¾ in.). Signed and d... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 171 Erich Heckel: Figuren am Strand 171Erich Heckel: Figuren am Strand VAN HAM Kunstauktionen HECKEL, ERICH1883 Döbeln - 1970 RadolfzellTitle: Figuren am Strand. Date: 1921. Technique: Watercolour and pencil on paper. Measurement: 46.5 x 59... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 178 Erich Heckel: Untitled (Knabenkopf) 178Erich Heckel: Untitled (Knabenkopf) VAN HAM Kunstauktionen HECKEL, ERICH1883 Döbeln - 1970 RadolfzellTitle: Untitled (Knabenkopf). Date: 1924. Technique: Coloured pencil on postcard. Measurement: 15.5 x 10... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 179 Erich Heckel: Osteria 179Erich Heckel: Osteria VAN HAM Kunstauktionen HECKEL, ERICH1883 Döbeln - 1970 RadolfzellTitle: "Osteria". Date: 1931. Technique: Watercolour, coloured chalk and pencil on Japan. Measurement: 5... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 724 Erich Heckel (1883 Döbeln/Sachsen - Radolfzell 1970) – Waldweg (Forest path).Oil on canvas, with 724Erich Heckel (1883 Döbeln/Sachsen - Radolfzell 1970) – Waldweg (Forest path).Oil on canvas, with Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH Erich Heckel (1883 Döbeln/Sachsen - Radolfzell 1970) – Waldweg (Forest path).Oil on canvas, with doubling to the edges. 1912. c. 80 x 70 cm. Signe... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 8121 Heckendorf, Franz: Blumenstilleben 8121Heckendorf, Franz: Blumenstilleben Galerie Bassenge Heckendorf, Franz -- BlumenstillebenÖl auf Holz. 1935.55,5 x 45 cm.Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert "F. Heckendorf" und datiert, verso mit Pins... Add to watchlist Live