3 Los(e)
- Kategorie,
3 Los(e)/Seite
Los 778
Bernar Venet signed etching || VENET BERNAR (° 1941) ets n° 61/90 met een typische compositie - 39 x
Bernar Venet signed etching || VENET BERNAR (° 1941) ets n° 61/90 met een typische compositie - 39 x 39 getekend
Los 779
Bernar Venet signed print (offset lithograph) - titled and dated 2004 || VENET BERNAR (° 1941) print
3 Los(e)/Seite