4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Los 3089
STANLEY MCMURTRY 'MAC' (BORN 1936)
20TH CENTURY SCHOOL, ABSTRACT IN COLOURS, signed and dated 1969 lower right, gouache, framed. 60.5cm by 50cm ...[more]
AN ART NOUVEAU WATERCOLOUR OF A MAIDEN, monogrammed, framed and mounted. 26cm by 14.5cm ...[more]
4 Los(e)/Seite