Fine art, modern & classic paintings, antiques, decorative art, silver, Chinese porcelain, sculptures, clocks and more
Auktion beendet (3 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Sint Amandsberg

  • (Lose: 1-454)

  • (Lose: 455-906)

  • (Lose: 907-1214)

  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 26,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 5,00%

Heilig Kruisplein 10, Sint Amandsberg, 9040, Belgium

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +32(0)497 283949

Schätzpreis

  • Aquarelle (18)

18 Los(e)

  • 18 Los(e)

Myles Birket FOSTER (1825-1899), watercolour Family scene, monogrammedMyles Birket FOSTER (1825-1899), familiescène, monogram9.5 x 13 cm

Henri Victor WOLVENS (1896-1977), watercolour At the bar, signedHenri Victor WOLVENS (1896-1977), aquarel Aan de toog, getekend23 x 17.5 cm

Henri Victor WOLVENS (1896-1977), watercolour At table, signedHenri Victor WOLVENS (1896-1977), aquarel Aan tafel, getekend13 x 16.5 cm

Karl Mechnig (Aalst), watercolour 'Many', signed and dated '09Karl Mechnig (Aalst), aquarel 'Many', getekend en gedateerd '0929 x 20 cm

Pol MARA (1920-1998), watercolour Untitled, signed and dated '71Pol MARA (1920-1998), aquarel Zonder titel, getekend en gedateerd '71107 x 70 cm

  • 18 Los(e)