- Kategorie,
Los 2057
Adolf Chevalier, Dorfidyll, Öl/Lwd, signiert, 58 x 47 cm. Adolf Chevalier, Village idyll, oil on
2057Adolf Chevalier, Dorfidyll, Öl/Lwd, signiert, 58 x 47 cm. Adolf Chevalier, Village idyll, oil on
Adolf Chevalier, Dorfidyll, Öl/Lwd, signiert, 58 x 47 cm. Adolf Chevalier, Village idyll, oil on canvas, signed, 58 x 47 cm