Auction closed (2 day sale)
Berlin

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%

Seesener Strasse 8-9, Berlin, 10709, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0) 30821 6979
2145 item(s)
  • 2145 item(s)

Unbekannter Maler (2. Drittel 20. Jh.)Komposition mit Farbfeldern in Grün. Öl/Lwd. (l. Altersspuren). Ca. 35x 35 cm. R., 43,5x 43,5 cm. ...[more]

  • 2145 item(s)