Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: 301 to 455)

  • (Lots: 456 to 614)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848
612 item(s)

  • Creator / Brand
  • 612 item(s)

Incisione su carta in cornice in mogano. Datata Roma 1790. Cm 35x47Engraving on paper in a mahogany frame. Dated Rome 1790. 35x47 cm ...[more]

Stampa su carta in cornice (segni di umidità). Secolo XIX. Cm 16x36Print on paper in frame (signs of humidity). 19th century. 16x36cm ...[more]

Legno scolpito e dorato. Secolo XX. Cm h 72Carved and gilded wood. 20th century. H 72 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta in cornice. Cm 70x50Mixed media on framed paper. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su tela in cornice. Cm 50x70Mixed technique on canvas in frame. 50x70 cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Roma, 1984. Cm 55x40Artist's proof on framed paper. Rome, 1984. 55x40 cm ...[more]

Olio su tela in cornice. Cm 40x30Oil on canvas in frame. 40x30 cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 70x50Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta. Cm 39x55Mixed technique on paper. 39x55 cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 70x50Artist's proof in frame. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Cm 50x70Artist's proof on framed paper. 50x70 cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 92/99. Cm 15x24Lithograph in frame. Example 92/99. 15x24cm ...[more]

Acquaforte in cornice. Datato 1951. Cm 52x36Framed etching. Dated 1951. 52x36 cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 75x56Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 75x56 cm ...[more]

Riproduzione litografica su carta in cornice. Cm 40x58Lithographic reproduction on paper in frame. 40x58cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 10/16. Cm 70x50Lithograph in frame. Example 10/16. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 3/120. Cm 37x56Lithograph in frame. Example 3/120. 37x56cm ...[more]

Acquaforte in cornice. Esemplare 1/5. Cm 25x20Framed etching. Example 1/5. 25x20 cm ...[more]

Grande stampa acquerellata in cornice. Esemplare 1/10. Cm 58x70Large watercolor printing in the frame. Exemplary 1/10. 58x70 cm ...[more]

Olio su tela in cornice. Firma indistinta. Datato '52. Cm 33x24Oil on canvas in frame. Indistinct signature. Dated '52. 33x24 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 40x50Mixed technique on paper. Early 20th century. 40x50 cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Cm 27x23Artist's proof on framed paper. 27x23cm

Soggetti differenti in corniceDifferent subjects in frame ...[more]

Incisione in cornice in legno ebanizzato. Cm 53x40Embanized wooden frame engraving. 53x40 cm

Stampa in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 60x44Print in gilt wood frame. 60x44cm ...[more]

Stampa acquerellata in cornice mogano. Secolo XIX. Cm 25x19Watercolor print in mahogany frame. 19th century. 25x19 cm ...[more]

Disegno e acquerello su carta. Cm 70x50Drawing and watercolor on paper. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Soggetti differenti. Uno dei due firmato Morando '89. Cm 50x70different subjects. One of the two signed Morando '89. 50x70 cm ...[more]

Soggetti differenti di acquerello su carta. Cm 28x38Different subjects of watercolor on paper. 28x38cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Cm 12x10Artist's proof on framed paper. 12x10 cm ...[more]

Piccolo mezzo busto in bronzo. Secolo XIX. Cm h 16Small half-bust in bronze. 19th century. cm h 16 ...[more]

Lot 469

Alzata - Lift

Disegno su carta in cornice. Firmato Palizzi. Cm 18x14Framed drawing on paper. Signed Palizzi. 18x14 cm ...[more]

Disegno a matita e biacca. Firmato Gioli. Datato 1901. Cm 12x17Drawing in pencil and white lead. Gioli signed. Dated 1901. 12x17 cm ...[more]

Acquaforte in cornice. Firmata Manet. Cm 13x10Framed etching. Signed Manet. 13x10 cm ...[more]

Acquaforte su carta. Siglata G. F. Cm 18x10,5Etching on paper. Signed G. F. 18x10.5 cm ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 25x20Drawing on paper in a gilded wooden frame. 25x20 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 28,5x19Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. 28.5x19 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 46x80Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. 46x80 cm ...[more]

  • 612 item(s)