Pierre Eugène GRANDSIRE (1825-1905), Huile sur panneau : Vaches et leur vacher du côté du Finistère, signé en bas au milieu - Dimensions hors cadre : 17 x 23,5 cmCarl FEY (DÜSSELDORF), Oil on canvas: Stream in the undergrowth, signed lower left (small minor impact in the center of the painting) - Size: 80 x 60 cmPierre Eugène GRANDSIRE (1825-1905), Öl auf Tafel: Kühe und ihr Hirte auf der Seite des Finistère, Mitte unten signiert - Maße ohne Rahmen: 17 x 23,5 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions