No Image
Schwerin

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Am Markt 13, Schwerin, 19055, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)385 7778930
1149 item(s)
  • 1149 item(s)

ZuckerdoseGorham/ USA, 20. Jh., Silver plated, 2henkliger ovaler Korpus mit plastischem Rocaillendekor, am Boden gemarkt, H. 10 cm ...[more]

  • 1149 item(s)