No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Venue address

Osterbekstraße 86 A, Hamburg, 22083, Germany

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Kitchenalia (4)
Remove filter
There are 4 item(s) within this sale

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Bernard Buffet. Les Lilas. Farblithographie. 1966. 36,5 : 28,5 cm (49,0 : 37,0 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Exemplar 26/50. – Auf Velin »Rives«. ...

F. T. Marinetti. Les mots en liberte futuristes. Mailand, Edizioni futuristi di »Poesia« 1919. Mit vier typographischen Falttafeln. Originalbrosch...

"Pierre Bonnard - Longus. Les pastorales ou Daphnis et Chloé. Traduction de J. Amyot. Revue, corrigée […] par P.-L. Courier. Lithographies origina...

Pablo Picasso - Pablo Picasso et Dora Maar. Sieben Auktionskataloge der Häuser Piasa und Mathias, Paris. Paris 1998–1999. Mit zahlreichen, meist f...

Loading...Loading...
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Recently Viewed Lots